All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Italy
Italy - Serie A2
Teams
Verona
Alessandro Petronio
Alessandro
Petronio
Opponents
Jan 31, 1994 (30 years old)
Italian
1m93 / 6-4
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66339" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Alessandro Petronio has faced 80 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Mirza Alibegovic
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Allegretti
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-2)
1
Bryon Allen
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Giovanni Allodi
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Benvenuti
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Niccolo Bertocco
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Jacopo Borra
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Borsato
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
David Brkic
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Davide Bruttini
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Sylvere Bryan
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Ryan Matthew Bucci
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Franko Bushati
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Gianni Cantagalli
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Juan Marcos Casini
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Brian Chase
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Cittadini
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Diego Corral
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Michael Deloach
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Michele Ebeling
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Ivan Elliott
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Mariano Esposito
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-2)
1
Giovanni Fattori
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Cristiano Ferrara
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Innocenzo Ferraro
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Salvatore Forte
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Frassineti
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Matteo Ghirelli
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Esian Henderson
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Damian Hollis
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Reginald Holmes
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Jiri Hubalek
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Matias Ibarra
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Luca Izzo
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Stefano Laudoni
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Dimitri Lauwers
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Kenny Lawson
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Lestini
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
2
Giovanni Loperfido
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Jordan Losi
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Federico Maiocco
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
2
Matteo Malaventura
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-2)
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
2
Gianmarco Mariani
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Pierpaolo Marini
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Matteo Martini
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
2
Roberto Marulli
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Stefano Masciadri
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Giacomo Maspero
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Daniele Mastrangelo
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Lorenzo Molinaro
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Yankiel Moreno
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Alberto Navarini
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
2
Andrew Pacher
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
2
Matteo Palermo
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Francesco Papa
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Passera
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Picarelli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Attilio Pierini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Alessandro Procacci
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Nik Raivio
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
2
Andrea Raschi
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Eugenio Rivali
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Mason Richard Rocca
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Erik Rush
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Nunzio Sabbatino
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-2)
1
Michael Sacchettini
SAE Scientifica Legnano
(ITA-2)
1
Lucio Salafia
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Fabio Santarsia
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1
Marco Santiangeli
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Taylor Smith
OraSi Ravenna
(ITA-2)
1
Adam Sollazzo
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Crescenzo Testa
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-2)
1
Leonardo Tote
Germani Brescia
(ITA-2)
1
Emanuele Traballesi
Azzurro Napoli
(ITA-2)
1
Andrea Traini
Recanati
(ITA-2)
1
Riccardo Trevisan
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
1
Edoardo Verrigni
Kleb Basket Ferrara
(ITA-2)
1
Kyle Weaver
Liofilchem Roseto
(ITA-2)
2
Kendall Williams
General Contractor Jesi
(ITA-2)
1
Alin Zaharie
Olimpia Matera
(ITA-2)
1