All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Academic Sofia
Ivan Jordanov
Ivan
Jordanov
Opponents
May 9, 1997 (27 years old)
Bulgarian
1m84 / 6-1
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66391" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ivan Jordanov has faced 159 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Ivan Alipiev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Altanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Atanasov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Vladiyan Avramov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Bachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Evtim Banev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Todor Banev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Barzakov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
5
Ilia Dechkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Anton Dikov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Erik Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Dimitrov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Emil Dimov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Andrey Djambazov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Donchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dudev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Daniel Ereev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Pavlin Ganchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Gelov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Georgiev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Dian Georgiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gospodinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Yani Grozev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Zdravko Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Georgi Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Mario Hristov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Hristov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Antonio Iliev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Iliev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Iliev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Andrey Ivanov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Ivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Ivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ivko Ivkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
4
Zekerie Kamber
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Kamenov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Stefan Kesov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Kirilov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Radoslav Kochev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Kolev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Kristiyan Kolev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Radostin Kolev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Kostadinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Velislav Kostov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
4
Viktor Kosturkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Tsanko Kraev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Krastev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Krastev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Tsvetomir Kurtev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Atanas Lazarov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Lichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Lilov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Marinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Marinov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Mihaylov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Milchov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Milov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
5
Georgi Minchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Minchev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Minkovski
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
5
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Georgi Mitrovsky
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Natskin
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Naydenov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Zheleslav Nenkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Daniel Nikolov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Gerasim Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Spas Nikolov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Milen Ninov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Alex Ouandie
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Pavel Petkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
4
Georgi Petrov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Peychinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Podskochiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Marin Popski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Radev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Geno Roshmanov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Runyov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Rusev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Rusimov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Filip Samojlovic
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Savov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Adriyan Sekulov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
6
Viktor Serafimov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Hakan Serbezov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Shishkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Mitko Shterev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Simeonov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Rosen Sofroniev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Spasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Georgi Stankov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
3
Plamen Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Antonio Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoenchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Stoev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Mario Stoyanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Stoyanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Stoyanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Stoyanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Tanev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Timov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Titkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Denis Titov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Rumen Todorov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Ivaylo Todorov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Manol Tonchev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
4
Rostislav Tonchev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
4
Sasa Topcov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Trendafilov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Tsonkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Tsvetkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
5
Hristo Vasilev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
6
Krum Vedev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Tihomir Vekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Vladov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Denislav Vutev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Yanchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Yankov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Yusev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Zahariev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Valeri Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Momchil Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Zlatkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1