All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Pravets
Martin Nenchev
Martin
Nenchev
Opponents
Oct 7, 1998 (25 years old)
Bulgarian
1m79 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66393" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Martin Nenchev has faced 252 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dian Abrashev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetomir Akimov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Ivan Alipiev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
4
Ivan Altanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Valentin Anakiev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Angelov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Anguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Anguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Kamen Atanasov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Vladiyan Avramov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Bachkov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Gilbert Baev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
7
Leonid Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Aleks Borisov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Boyadjiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Boychev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Bozhilov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Hasan Caus
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Chelenkov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Damyanov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Dechkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Anton Dikov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Dimitrov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
4
Angel Dimitrov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Dimitrov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Radostin Dimitrov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Dimitrov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Andrey Djambazov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Vaklin Donchev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dudev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Andrei Dulgheru
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Dragomir Enchev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Ereev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Andy Francis
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Velislav Galabov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Ganchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gatev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Gavalyugov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Gavazov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Gelov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
6
Dimitar Genov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Georgiev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Dian Georgiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Georgiev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Robert Georgiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Georgiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Georgiev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Georgiev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Slav Georgiev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Gergov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Germanov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Radi Gluhchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Gogev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Gorunov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Gospodinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
4
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Zdravko Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
5
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
6
Aleksandar Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
5
Georgi Hristov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
5
Danail Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Hristov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Rumen Hristov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Venelin Hristov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Veselin Hristov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Marian Hubanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Iliev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Antonio Iliev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Iliev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Iliev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Ivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Ivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetan Ivanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Ivanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Evgeni Ivanov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Ivko Ivkov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Zekerie Kamber
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Kamenov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
5
Kamen Kamenov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Karamfilov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Katev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Kaynarov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kenderov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
6
Todor Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Atanas Kolev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
7
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
3
Kristiyan Kolev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Radostin Kolev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Sava Konstantinov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Kostadinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Milen Kostov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Kosturkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Kotsev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Tsanko Kraev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Krastev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Krastev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Krastev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Krasimir Krastev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kuchkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Kudinov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Tsvetomir Kurtev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Atanas Lazarov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Lazarov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Lekov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
5
Maxim Lezginov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Lichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Lilov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Daniel Lozanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Mandalski
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Manov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Marinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Andrey Marinov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Marin Marinov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Vasil Mihaylov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Mihaylov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Milchov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Danail Milev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Miller
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Minchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Minchev
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Minkovski
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Matey Mitev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Mitrovski
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Mitrovsky
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Moldov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
5
Vladimir Nankinski
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Naydenov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Preslav Nedelchev
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Nedkov
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Nenchev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Zheleslav Nenkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Gerasim Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
5
Daniel Nikolov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Spas Nikolov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Ninov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Lubomir Oresharov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Alex Ouandie
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
6
Pavel Petkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Petko Petkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Tomislav Petkov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
6
Georgi Petrov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Petrov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Krasimir Petrov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Pavlin Petrov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Peychinov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
2
Iliyan Pishtikov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Podskochiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Pokrovnichki
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Asen Popov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Popov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Marin Popski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Radev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Radoilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Ranguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Runyov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Rusev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Rusev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Mersin Sali
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Savov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetan Savov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Adriyan Sekulov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
7
Viktor Serafimov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Hakan Serbezov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Damyan Shishkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Simeonov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Samuil Somi
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Petyo Spasov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Spasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
6
Antonio Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Stankov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Kiko Stavrev
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Stefanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Stefanov
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoenchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Stanislav Stoev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
4
Blagoy Stoitsov
Enigma Fireworks Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Borislav Stojanovic
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Stoyanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Stoyanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Stoyanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Stoyanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Svetoslav Stoyanov
Minyor 2015 Pernik
(BUL-2)
1
Ludmil Stoyanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Stoykov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Mihail Tanev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Teofilov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Timov
Levski 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Titkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Denis Titov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Todorov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Boyan Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Krasimir Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Todorov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Tonchev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Tonev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Sasa Topcov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Tsekov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Tsvetanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Minko Tsvetanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Tsvetkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Vasilev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Vasilev
Mix Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Vasilev
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
7
Krum Vedev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Tihomir Vekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Vladov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Voykov
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Denislav Vutev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Balkan 2
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetomir Yakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Rumen Yanakiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Yanchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Yanev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Gabriel Yonkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Lachezar Yusev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Zahariev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Zahariev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Zapryanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Svetlozar Zhelev
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Valeri Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Momchil Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Theodoros Ziakas
Lokomotiv Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Zlatkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Zlatkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1