All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Shabla
Viktor Kosturkov
Viktor
Kosturkov
Opponents
Apr 2, 1997 (27 years old)
Bulgarian
1m98 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66397" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Viktor Kosturkov has faced 187 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tunay Ahmed
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Akimov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Altanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Ilhan Arabadjiev
MU Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Atanasov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Gilbert Baev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Evtim Banev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Barzakov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Bekyarov
MU Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Bogdanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Borislav Borisov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Cholakov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
MU Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Dangalakov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Harun Darwish
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Delev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Bogomil Dichev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Krasimir Dimitrov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Erik Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Dimitrov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Emil Dimov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Rosen Dinchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Andrey Djambazov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Donchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Dudev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Dragomir Enchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Evgeniev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Samuel Francis
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Andy Francis
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Ganchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Ganchev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Gavrailov
MU Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Georgiev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Kaloyan Georgiev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Simeon Georgiev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Todor Gorchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Gospodinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Grancharski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Deyan Grigorov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Hristov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Hristov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Zdravko Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Nasko Hristov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Hristov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Andrey Iliev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Iliev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Iliev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Antonio Iliev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Andrey Ivanov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Ivanov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Ivanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Stefan Ivanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivko Ivkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Jordanov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Kristiyan Jordanov
MU Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Filip Kamenov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Kanev
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Rostislav Karaivanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Marian Karavalkanov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Keremedchiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Kesov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Kirilov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Martin Kirilov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kochev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Radoslav Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Nikola Kolev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Kolev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Kolev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Kolev
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Velislav Kostov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Tsanko Kraev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Krasimirov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Krastev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Krastev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
David Krastev
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Nikola Lyubenov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Marinov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Marinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Stanislav Marinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Berk Mehmed
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Mihaylov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Mihaylov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Milov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Kris Minkov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Minkovski
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Ilia Mitev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Mitev
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Monovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Natskin
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Naydenov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Nenchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Gerasim Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay V. Nikolov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikola Nikolov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Simeon Nikolov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Ognyanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Panchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Aristidis Papateodoru
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Paskalev
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Petko Petkov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Petkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Plamen Petkov
MU Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Yosif Petkov
MU Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Petrov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Petrov
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Peychinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Podskochiev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Damyan Popov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Marin Popski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Radev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Boris Radoilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Geno Roshmanov
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Ruskov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Samojlovic
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetan Savov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Adriyan Sekulov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Petar Semov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Serafimov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Hakan Serbezov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Damyan Shishkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Mitko Shterev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Simeonov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Rosen Sofroniev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Angel Sofroniev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Spasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Spirov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Preslav Stanchev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Nikola Stanchev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Stanchev
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Stankov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Stoenchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Stoev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Stoyanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Titov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Rumen Todorov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Todorov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Boyan Todorov
Showtime Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Todorov
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Manol Tonchev
Dolphin Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Rostislav Tonchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
5
Sasa Topcov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Yavor Tsanev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Pavel Tsvetkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Valeri Valchev
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Rumen Vasilev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Tihomir Vekov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Valentin Videv
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Vladov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Denislav Vutev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Finn-Hendrik Wilczek
MU Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Yakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Yanchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Yankov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Joan Yorgov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Milen Zhelev
Unstoppable Dobrich
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Zlatkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2