All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Bulgaria
Bulgaria - Division A
Teams
Chardafon Orlovets
Manol Tonchev
Manol
Tonchev
Opponents
Dec 29, 1991 (32 years old)
Bulgarian
1m97 / 6-6
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66407" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Manol Tonchev has faced 273 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Tunay Ahmed
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Akimov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Rostislav Aleksov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Alipiev
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Altanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
5
Trayan Andonov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Anguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Atanas Anguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Andrian Atanasov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Atanasov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Jordan Atanasov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Bachev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Barzakov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
6
Svetoslav Baychev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Leonid Bazhanov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
5
Miroslav Bogdanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Bolashikov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
1
Borislav Borisov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Milcho Borisov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Daniel Bozhilov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Furuwa Brendax
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetomir Chernokozhev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Milen Cholakov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Planimir Dafinov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Dangalakov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Veselin Daskalov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Daskalov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Miroslav Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Georgi Denchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Denev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Bogomil Dichev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Anton Dikov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
10
Krasimir Dimitrov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Erik Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Stefan Dimitrov
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Teodor Dimitrov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Dimitrov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Dimitrov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Emil Dimov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
3
Andrey Djambazov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
10
Dimitar Dobrev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
6
Plamen Donchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Vaklin Donchev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
3
Milen Dudev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Filip Emilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Dragomir Enchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Daniel Ereev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Samuel Francis
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Andy Francis
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Pavlin Ganchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
7
Jordan Gavrilov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Gaydarov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Gelov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Genchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Georgiev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
10
Kaloyan Georgiev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
Shumen
(BUL-2)
7
Dian Georgiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
3
Vasil Georgiev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Robert Georgiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Georgiev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
4
Kristiyan Georgiev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Todor Gorchev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Gorunov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Ventsislav Gospodinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Gospodinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Stoyan Grancharski
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Grozev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Evgeni Hadjirusev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
3
Daniel Hristov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Georgi Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Danail Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
3
Petar Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Zdravko Hristov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Aleksandar Hristov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Venelin Hristov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Petar Hristov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Nasko Hristov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Dimitar Iliev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
14
Aleksandar Iliev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Antonio Iliev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Iliev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Darin Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Ivanov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
8
Ivan Ivanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
8
Andrey Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
5
Rosen Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Goran Ivanov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Tsvetan Ivanov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Ivanov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
3
Tihomir Ivanov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Denislav Ivanov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Ivanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Ivanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Ivko Ivkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Jordanov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Zekerie Kamber
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
4
Filip Kamenov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Deyan Karamfilov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Karavaev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Karavidov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Ivaylo Kasabov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Kenderov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Kifev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kirilov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
6
Theodor Kirov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Nick Kirov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Danail Kirov
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Kiril Kiryazov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Radoslav Kochev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Paweł Koczan
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Kolev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
7
Atanas Kolev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
7
Radoslav Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Radostin Kolev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Kolev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Kolev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Julian Kolev
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Delyan Kolev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Mihail Kombakov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Kosev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Konstantin Kostadinov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
7
Nikola Kostadinov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Konstantin Kostov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
1
Viktor Kosturkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Kotsev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
6
Tsanko Kraev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Krastan Krastanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Krastev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Kristiyan Krastev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
10
Aleksandar Krastev
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Ivan Kraykov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Kuchkov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Darin Kudinov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetomir Kurtev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
9
Todor Kurtev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Vasil Kyosev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Atanas Lazarov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Lekov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Plamen Lichev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Lubomir Lilov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
2
Daniel Lozanov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Marinov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Marin Marinov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Marinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Ivan Merdjanov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Vasil Mihaylov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Hristo Mihaylov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Mihaylov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Stoyan Milchev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Milchov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Stefan Milev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Milov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
5
Georgi Minchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Kristiyan Minchev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Minkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Kris Minkov
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Minkovski
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
3
Ivan Mirchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Mario Mirchev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
1
Mihail Moldov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
3
Tsvetomir Monovski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Mario Nachev
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Tsenko Nakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
7
Angel Natskin
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Dimitar Naydenov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
3
Vasil Naydenov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nikolay Nedev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Zheleslav Nenkov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Nikolov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay St. Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
3
Gerasim Nikolov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay V. Nikolov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
7
Teodor Nikolov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Nikola Nikolov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Nikolov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Milen Ninov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
6
Alex Ouandie
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Panchev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Kamen Penchev
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Penev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Petkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Denis Petkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Petko Petkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Presian Petkov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
4
Andrey Petkov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Kamen Petkov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Petrov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Petrov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Joan Petrov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Peychinov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Aleksandar Podskochiev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Marin Popski
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Lachezar Radev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Radev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
5
Martin Radnev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
4
Boris Radoilov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Daniel Ranguelov
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Kiril Raykov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Petar Rusanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Rusev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
8
Mersin Sali
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Filip Samojlovic
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
1
Simeon Savov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
8
Tsvetan Savov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
3
Adriyan Sekulov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Viktor Serafimov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
10
Hakan Serbezov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
6
Damyan Shishkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
7
Ivaylo Simeonov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
3
Stanislav Slaveykov
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Miroslav Slavkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
1
Nikola Slavov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Angel Sofroniev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Sotirov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
2
Danail Spasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Pavel Spasov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
2
Georgi Stankov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
1
Plamen Stankov
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
2
Iliyan Stavrev
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
2
Martin Stefanov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
4
Nikolay Stoenchev
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Stoev
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
2
Aleksandar Stoimenov
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
1
Borislav Stojanovic
Vidabasket
(BUL-2)
1
Slavi Stoyanchev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
3
Nikolay Stoyanov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Stoyanov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
8
Boris Stoyanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Hristo Stoyanov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Svetlozar Stoychev
Lokomotiv G. O.
(BUL-2)
1
Aleksandar Stoykov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Mihail Tanev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Nikolay Titkov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
12
Denis Titov
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
6
Ivaylo Todorov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
9
Boyan Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
8
Krasimir Todorov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
4
Rostislav Tonchev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Ivaylo Tonev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Sasa Topcov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Teodor Trendafilov
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Yavor Tsanev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Kaloyan Tsanev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Tsonev
Dunav Ruse
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Tsonkov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Pavel Tsvetkov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
2
Stanislav Vanguelov
Chernomorets Burgas
(BUL-2)
3
Rumen Vasilev
Academic Sofia
(BUL-2)
4
Evgeni Vasilev
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
4
Miroslav Vasov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
4
Krum Vedev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
5
Lachezar Vezirski
Fab Five BUBA
(BUL-2)
2
Valentin Videv
Academic Plovdiv
(BUL-2)
1
Pavlin Vladov
Rilski Sportlist 2
(BUL-2)
1
Boris Voykov
Beroe 2
(BUL-2)
4
Ivaylo Vuchkov
Academic Blagoevgrad
(BUL-2)
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
3
Denislav Vutev
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
2
Tsvetomir Yakov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
4
Rumen Yanakiev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
2
Dimitar Yanchev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
5
Aleksandar Yanev
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1
Georgi Yankov
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
7
Yanko Yankov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
9
Gabriel Yonkov
Chavdar Troyan
(BUL-2)
3
Joan Yorgov
Cherno More Ticha 2
(BUL-2)
2
Lachezar Yusev
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
1
Martin Zahariev
CSKA Sophia
(BUL-2)
1
Todor Zahariev
Athletic Sofia
(BUL-2)
2
Valeri Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
10
Momchil Zhitarski
Academic Varna
(BUL-2)
UE Varna
(BUL-2)
6
Nikolay Zlatkov
Shumen
(BUL-2)
1