All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League Up
Teams
BGU Minsk
Igor Turskiy
Igor
Turskiy
Opponents
Mar 25, 1993 (31 years old)
Belorussian
1m95 / 6-5
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66806" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Igor Turskiy has faced 111 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Viacheslav Akulich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Dzmitry Barysionak
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Belanka
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Bertosh
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznets
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Charykau
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Yuriy Cherepanau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Yauheni Drobov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Andrey Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Vadim Filippovich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Glyeb Galkovskeey
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Valery Gaponik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Haidukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Hrumiantsev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Viktar Ilyukevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Evgeni Ivanov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Ivan Kalyaev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Vytautas Kamarunas
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Yahor Karneyenkau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Siarhei Kazlou
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Uladzislau Khomchanka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Igor Konuyshenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Kozhdan
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Maksym Kozlovets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Fedor Kryukov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Kanstantsin Kuptsevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Kuratnik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Aliaksandr Kuzmitski
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Lagunovskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Vitaly Lebedev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Legchilin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Liutych
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Yuri Loika
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Mahnac
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Aleh Makarau
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Kiryl Mikhailau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Vlad Mikulskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Evgeny Nikitin
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Georgi Nikolaenok
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Orobeyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Oshuyko
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Arseni Pazniak
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Nikolay Podayko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Poplavskiy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Aliaksei Prakapenka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Pronin
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Radishevskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Vitaliy Radyuk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Roslikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
3
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Ilyas Salsanau
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Sazonov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Kiril Sitnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Dimitri Sivalko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Viachaslau Skidan
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Stankevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Mikita Stasilevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Mikita Strukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Pavel Suvorov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Syrovatko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
5
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Denis Vikentyev
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Kanstantin Yafremov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
6
Denis Yarets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Yarets
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zakharov
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk Reserve
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Zelenya
Rubon Vitebsk II
(BLR-1)
1