All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga
Teams
Hermes Analitica
Roko Anzulovic
Roko
Anzulovic
Opponents
Feb 26, 1996 (28 years old)
Croatian
1m95 / 6-5
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="66988" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Roko Anzulovic has faced 195 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Bashir Ahmed
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Andro Anzulovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Marko Arapovic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1 PO)
1
Petar Babic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
2
Roko Badzim
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Darko Bajo
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Demian Balasko
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Emilio Banic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Boris Barac
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Josip Barnjak
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Lovre Basic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Hrvoje Basic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Basic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Batur
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
5
Dorian Benkovic
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Bilandzic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Bilinovac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
3
Antonio Boban
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
2
Leverenzel Booth
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Bosnjak
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Luka Bozic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Mislav Brzoja
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Lovro Buljevic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Filip Bundovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
David Chavlovich
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Will Cherry
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
3
Dino Cinac
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Andrija Coric
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Antonio Crnjevic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Cubela
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Zvonimir Cutuk
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Dario Cvitkovic
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Maxwell Darling
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Vladimir Dasic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Delas
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Toni Dijan
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Mark Dorris
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Nikola Dosen
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Goran Filipovic
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
James Florence
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Stefan Fundic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Tomislav Gabric
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Galic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Shane Gibson
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Dominic Gilbert
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Gospic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
4
Dajuan Graf
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Steven Gray
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Gulam
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Gulin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Jure Gunjina
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Ive Ivanov
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Ivisic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Patrik Jambrovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Dorian Jelenek
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Jelenkovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Chris Johnson
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Nebojsa Joksimovic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Antonio Jordano
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Jukic
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Antonio Jularic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Junakovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Jurela
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Jurica
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Eddi Jurjevic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Kalajzic
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Borna Kapusta
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Toni Katic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
3
Antonio Klarin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Matej Kljaic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Mislav Kolic
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Kotrulja
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Roberto Kovac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Kristijan Krajina
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Krajina
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Kraljevic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Filip Kruslin
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
4
Robert Kujundzic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Sime Lisica
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Kresimir Ljubicic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Markus Loncar
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Kruno Macner
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Majcunic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
4
Ivan Majic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Mandic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
3
Pavle Marcinkovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Petar Maric
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Marinkovic
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Kresimir Marinovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Damir Markota
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
3
Bruno Markulin
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Ivan Martinko
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Masic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Matic
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Lovro Mazalin
Gorica
(CRO-1)
2
Cleveland Melvin
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Milija Mikovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
2
Ante Mikulic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Milekovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
4
Mirko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Jamel Morris
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Dzanan Musa
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
3
Toni Nakic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Demetris Nichols
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Novacic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
3
Petar Ogrizovic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Dino Palcic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Jan Palokaj
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Luka Panduric
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Papac
Gorica
(CRO-1)
2
Jure Peric
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Petar Peric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Perkovic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Perkovic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Teo Petani
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Petrovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
2
Jure Planinic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Jure Planinic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Juraj Pleadin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Popic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Mladen Primorac
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Roko Prkacin
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Domagoj Proleta
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Proleta
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Nino Pruze
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Dino Rados
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
2
Kresimir Radovcic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Ramljak
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Marko Ramljak
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Rasetina
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Matic Rebec
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Bruno Rebic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Jordan Riewer
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Arkim Robertson
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Nikola Roso
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Marin Rozic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
3
Lovre Runjic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Samac
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Franko Sango
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Aljosa Sarac
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Sarac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Andrija Sarenac
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Saric
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Marino Sarlija
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Juraj Segaric
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Dragan Sekelja
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Separovic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
David Setka
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Simovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Simunovic-Erpusina
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Dino Sipic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Siriscevic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Henrik Sirko
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Zan Sisko
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Nik Slavica
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
4
Sven Smajlagic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Ante Smolic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Mario Spaleta
Zadar
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Sime Spralja
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Andrija Stipanovic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
3
Srdan Subotic
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Kristijan Sutalo
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Svalina
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Stjepan Tesija
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Tomas
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Tomas
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Nino Tomic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Tuden
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Nikola Turalija
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Tusek
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Leni Ukic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
2
Karlo Uljarevic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Vidovic
Ribola Kastela
(CRO-1)
1
Jakov Vladovic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
Zadar
(CRO-1)
5
Antonio Vlaic
Zagreb CO
(CRO-1 Up)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Marko Vlaic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Vranes
Gorica
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Antonio Vrankovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Vrgoc
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Vrkic
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
2
Kristian Vucic
Split
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Ivan Vucic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Luka Vucic
Škrljevo
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Vucic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Fran Vujic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Tonko Vuko
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Domagoj Vukovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
James Washington
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Zebic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Karlo Zganec
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Zivkovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Zizic
Cibona
(CRO-1 Up)
1
Luka Zoric
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Zuljevic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1