All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Estudiantes Concordia
Adrian Forastieri
Adrian
Forastieri
Opponents
Jan 13, 1983 (41 years old)
Argentine
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="68087" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Adrian Forastieri has faced 127 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Sebastian Acevedo
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Roberto Acuna
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Mauricio Aguiar
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Pablo Alderete
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Alessio
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
3
Alejandro Alloatti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Guillermo Araujo
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Balbi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
3
Bruno Barovero
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Barral
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Pablo Barrios
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Basabe
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
3
Ivan Basulado
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Walter Baxley
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Bertone
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Adrian Boccia
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Brussino
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Byro
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Cristian Cadillac
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Calderon
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Calvi
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
3
Juan pablo Cantero
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Omar Canton
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Cavaco
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Luis Cequeira
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Ceruti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Samuel Clancy
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Ivory Clark
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Ramon Clemente
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Cristian Cortes
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Chaz Crawford
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas De Los Santos
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Fernando Delgado
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Delia
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Lucas Diaz
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Alejandro Diez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Ariel Eslava
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Lucas Faggiano
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Fernandez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Martin Fernandez
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Emiliano Fernandez
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Fierro
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Forrest Fisher
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Fitipaldo
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Maximo Fjellerup
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Fernando Funes
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
3
Facundo Gago
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Tayavek Gallizzi
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Gandolfo
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Garcia
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Gargallo
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Gerbaudo
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
3
Federico Giarrafa
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Justin Ray Giddens
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Giorgetti
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Luciano Gonzalez
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Gramajo
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Rodney Green
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Guaita
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Leonardo Gutierrez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Kevin Hernandez
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Sam Hoskin
Lanus
(ARG-1)
1
Jiri Hubalek
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Konsztatd
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Bruno Labaque
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Leiva
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Gonzalo Lencina
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Lo Grippo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Genaro Lorio
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Lugrin
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Maciel
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Jonathan Maldonado
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Massarelli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Jeremiah Massey
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Julio Mazzaro
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Pete Mickeal
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Mikulas
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Kenny Mitchell
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Tomas Musotto
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Nocedal
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Pablo Orlietti
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Chris Owens
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Damian Palacios
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Jeremy Price
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Ramirez
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Lisandro Rasio
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Lucio Redivo
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
DeAngelo Riley
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Rodriguez
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
Lanus
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Romero
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Selem Safar
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Marcos Saglietti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Fabian Sahdi
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Matias Sandes
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Sansimoni
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Santiago Scala
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Carlos Schattmann
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
2
Christian Schoppler
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
2
Keyron Sheard
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Slider
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Adam Sollazzo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Isaac Sosa
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Spalla
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Stewart
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
Lanus
(ARG-1)
3
Carlos Strong
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Tabarez
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
3
Emilio Taboada
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Tamburini
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1
John Albert Thomas
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Eryk Thomas
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Kevin Thomas
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Torres
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Treise
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Vazquez
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Vieta
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Vildoza
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
2
Luca Vildoza
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
2
Axel Weigand
Boca Juniors
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Whelan
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
2
Ruben Wolkowyski
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Laureano Zalio
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Zanzottera
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
5
Facundo Zarate
Ciclista Juninense
(ARG-1)
1