All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Argentina
Argentina - Liga A
Teams
Lanus
Nicolas Martin
Nicolas
Martin
Opponents
Sep 10, 1993 (30 years old)
Argentine
2m06 / 6-9
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="68089" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Nicolas Martin has faced 128 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Agustin Acuna
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Aguerre
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Mauricio Aguiar
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
4
Nicolas Aguirre
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Alessio
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Fahro Alihodzic
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Alloatti
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Arengo
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Balbi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Jeronimo Baron
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Barovero
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Pedro Barral
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
4
Pablo Barrios
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Emiliano Basabe
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Ivan Basulado
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
4
Robert Clark Battle
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Walter Baxley
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Adrian Boccia
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Matias Bortolin
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Nicolas Brussino
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Brahian Buticci
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Mariano Byro
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Cabot
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Cangelosi
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Cavaco
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Luis Cequeira
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Ivory Clark
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Ramon Clemente
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
4
Nicolas De Los Santos
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Deck
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Marcos Delia
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
4
Alejandro Diez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Justin Dobbins
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Alexis Elsener
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Ariel Eslava
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Pablo Espinoza
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Gabriel Fernandez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Emiliano Fernandez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Ferreyra
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
2
Mariano Fierro
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Demian Filloy
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Forrest Fisher
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Fitipaldo
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
4
Winsome Frazier
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Funes
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Tayavek Gallizzi
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Eduardo Gamboa
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
2
Trevor Gaskins
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Gerbaudo
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Giarrafa
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Justin Ray Giddens
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Giorgetti
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Facundo Giorgi
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
2
Luciano Gonzalez
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Diego Guaita
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
5
Leonardo Gutierrez
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Jiri Hubalek
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Matias Ibarra
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Konsztatd
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Bruno Labaque
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Andres Landoni
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Martin Leiva
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Jamaal Levy
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Lo Grippo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Genaro Lorio
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Lugrin
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Machuca
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Maximiliano Maciel
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Leonardo Mainoldi
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Maranesi
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Federico Marin
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Fernando Martina
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Javier Martinez
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Agustin Mas Delfino
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Luciano Massarelli
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
2
Julio Mazzaro
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Phillip McHopson
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Alvaro Merlo
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Gabriel Mikulas
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Jose Montero
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Sergio Mora
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Ignacio Moreno
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Orresta
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
2
Camilo Paniagua
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Lucas Perez
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Facundo Pinero
La Union de Formosa
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Provenzano
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Paolo Quinteros
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Ariel Ramos
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Lisandro Rasio
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Lucio Redivo
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Rivero
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Titus Robinson
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Hakeem Rollins
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Diego Romero
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Selem Safar
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
4
Fabian Sahdi
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Javier Saiz
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Hernando Salles
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Bruno Sansimoni
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Sayar
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Santiago Scala
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Carlos Schattmann
Gimnasia Indalo
(ARG-1)
1
Christian Schoppler
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Keyron Sheard
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Jonathan Slider
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Marcellus Sommerville
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Daniel Stewart
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Nicolas Svoboda
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
1
Patricio Tabarez
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
2
Eugene Teague
Atletico Argentino de Junin
(ARG-1)
1
Juan Manuel Torres
Atenas Cordoba
(ARG-1)
2
Demetrius Treadwell
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
2
Juan Vaulet
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Sebastian Vega
Quimsa
(ARG-1)
1
Favio Vieta
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Franco Vieta
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Jose Vildoza
Deportivo Libertad Sunchales
(ARG-1)
1
Luca Vildoza
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Gaston Whelan
Bahia Basket
(ARG-1)
1
Ruben Wolkowyski
Quilmes
(ARG-1)
1
Ernesto Zago
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
1
Laureano Zalio
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
1
Tomas Zanzottera
Obras Sanitarias
(ARG-1)
4
Alejandro Zilli
Estudiantes Concordia
(ARG-1)
2
Ignacio Zulberti
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1
Alejandro Zurbriggen
Regatas Corrientes
(ARG-1)
1
Eugenio Zustovich
Penarol Mar de Plata
(ARG-1)
1