All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Norway
Norway - BLNO
Teams
Ammerud Bskt
Andreas Isaksen
Andreas
Isaksen
Opponents
May 31, 1994 (30 years old)
Norwegia
1m85 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="68228" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Andreas Isaksen has faced 356 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jacob Aabel
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Joachim Aabel
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Henrik Aabelvik
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Aarnes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
6
Thomas Aas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Matthew Adekponya
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Odd Olav Aga
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Jasin Akil
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jules Akvama
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Jasin Al-Musharafawy
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Eldar Alagic
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Bryan Alberts
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Theodor Aliferis
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Mikkel Andersen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
8
Bjornar Andreassen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Moritz Anglero
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Simen Anker-Olsen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Sander Aslesen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
9
Ole Christian Astudillo Eidsvig
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Bendik Aunan
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Kevin Austria
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Baiden
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Christian Bakken
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Ruzh Baleros
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Davy Baltus
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Fredrik Bang-Andreasen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Audun Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Odin Bangsund
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Aksel Barkvoll
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Gard Beinnes
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Anthlon Bell
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Berg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Stian Berg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
9
Sjur Berg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ludvig Bergh
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
10
Mats Bergsjordet
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Oliver Bergstad
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Marius Berntsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Per Ingar Berthelsen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Nicolas Bieber
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jorgen Bjorke
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Andrija Blatancic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Nikola Blatancic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Henrik Blekeli Spiten
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Brandon Boggs
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Joachim Bohn
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Aksel Bolin
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
Erik Borg
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Andreas Brathen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Havar Brattli
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Henrik Brochmann
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Isak Peter Brodahl
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Michael Bruesewitz
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Carl Brunaes
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Brage Brustad
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Ziko Christoffer Bull
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Peter Bullock
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Chris Burger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Vilandas Butrevicius
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Clyde Camarin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Ljubomir Campara
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Chris Carter
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Zak Celeste
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Audrius Cesonis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Daniel Clark
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jordan Clarke
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Bryan Coleman
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Benjamin Cox
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
8
Lorenzo Cugini
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Nasser Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Akrem Dagnew
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Alex Dakin
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
8
Christopher Dalland
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Flavien Davis
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Mattis De Jong
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Sindre De Lange
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Laurence Des Bouvrie
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Christopher Dobree-Bell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Johannes Dolven
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Casiem Drummond
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Calle Duvdal
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Alvis Eglitis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
11
Magnus Elgmork
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Brede Raa Ellingsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Ivan Emanuely
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Enge
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Anders Engen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Audun Eskeland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Espe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Sikander Farook
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Juan Ferrales
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
10
Kevin Fiabema
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Finstad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Magne Fivelstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
14
Anders Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
7
Espen Fjaerestad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Sondre Fjellstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Johan Flaa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
10
Havard Flostrand
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Erik Alexander Ford
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Peder Frantzvaag
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Alexander Fredheim
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
13
Harald Frey
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
5
Reggie Fuller
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Aron Furstenberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Raimonds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Edmunds Gabrans
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
9
Tomislav Gabric
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Ionas Garras
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Vincent Garrett
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nate Garth
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Mica Gavric
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Eric Gilchrese
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Lasse Gjellestad
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Mikal Gjerde
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Kevin Gnaly
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Lars Granath
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Paulius Grebliunas
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Cameron Gregory
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Reidar Greve
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Arne Grevskott
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Rokas Grinius
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Jens Groesland
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
John Groover
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Halvor Laastad Gulliksen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Ahmed Haddad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Thor Hagen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
7
Anders Ham
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Arif Hamewend
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
David Hammer
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Bjorn Hanger
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Mirnes Harbas
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Jeff Harper
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Evan Harris
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Jamell Harris
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Joshua Hart
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
10
Fredrik Haug
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Gaute Haugen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
11
William Hay
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
4
Christoffer Heggelund
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Lars Hekneby
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Haakon Hellebust
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Samba Hellebust Jaw
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Vidar Hemmingsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Jerrod Hendricks
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Jorgen Henriksen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Calvin Henry
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Haakon Heradstveit
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Tim Hilhorst
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Didrik Hoff
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Robert Hubbs
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Aly Hudgins
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Juozas Imenickas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Arne Ingebrigtsen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Hani Issalhi
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
6
Simon Jacobsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Mahammadu Jawara
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Nemanja Jelesijevic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Harold Jenkins
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Luke Jenkinson
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
4
Sindre Jensen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Simon Jensen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Jarl Kristian Jespersen
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
6
Axel Jewett
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Mikael Andreas Johansen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Olav Stenquist Johnsen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
James Johnson
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Decorey Jones
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Maurice Jones
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Eivind Jorgensen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
5
Simen Juvastol
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Torvald Kambestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Harda Karim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Harda Kerim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Jakob Kessler
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Darius Kiminius
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Burak Kizilirmak
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Jorgen Kjesbu
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Stian Klokkerasen
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Mikkel Kolstad
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Miilah Kombat
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
9
Michael Korbut
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Georgios Kotrotsios
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Vuk Krivokapic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Mihajlo Krivokapic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
7
Martynas Kubilius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Haris Kuko
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Zoltan Kurinczky
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Petar Kutlesic
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Tomasz Lachowicz
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Eivind Lamo
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
14
Jorgen Lamo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Marcus Lampe
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Anders Landenget
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Stian Landgraff Gustavsen
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
5
Henrik Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
13
Johannes Lange
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Morten Larsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Larsson
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
4
Kenneth Lawrence
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Charlie Lee
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Jonathan Linnestad
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Rasmus Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Lavrans Linnestad
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Lokkebo Nybo
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Junior Lomomba
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Giedrius Lopeta
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurd Lorange
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Dan Lorntzsen
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Philip Luis
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
2
Oeivind Lundestad
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
8
Tellef Lundevall
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Alexander Lundquist
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Johan Lundqvist
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
William Lybaek
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Stefanos Makariadis
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Espen Markhus
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Erik Matsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
5
Stephen Mayes
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Henry McCarthy
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Kahlil McDonald
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Peter Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Magnus Midtvedt
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
12
Simon Midtvedt
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
Galin Mihaylov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Joar Mikkelson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Tavario Miller
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Stian Mjoes
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Stian Mjos
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
13
Thomas Mjos
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Jonatan Moe
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Hans Monsen
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Brandon Moore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Baste Morken
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Marin Mornar
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Ole Gunnar Moss
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
3
Hamad Mostafa Hajsleiman
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Plaisir Mukoko
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Per Muren
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
5
Atle Ndiaye
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Chris-Ebou Ndow
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Mateusz Nilsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Alexander Nilsson
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Ognjen Nisavic
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
7
Herman Nordeide
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Kristian Norum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Joseph Nwabuzor
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Roy Nwachukwu
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Frank Nyborg
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Anders Nymo
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Alain Nzeyimana
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Jorgen Odfjell
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Nicolai Oestbye
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
6
Ole Oestern
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Tobias Olberg
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
C.J. Oldham
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Keith Omoerah
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Joergen Onarheim
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
9
Yannick Onifade
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Tobias Opdahl
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Morten Osland
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
10
Stein Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
7
Karl Otabor
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
9
Ali Ouakkaha
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
12
Tobias Overmo
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Shawntez Patterson
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Oskar Perstolen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Nicholas Phillip
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
10
Ignas Puzaras
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Marius Puzaras
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
1
Steinar Rakneberg
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Lars Rakner
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Kiril Raykov
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
2
Simen Rekdal
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Max Richardson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Tor Anders Ringen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
1
Sondre Rodal
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Solomon Rolls-Tyson
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Evan Roquemore
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Tobias Rotegard
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Jacob Francis Roysland
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Eirik Mo Saetre
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Simen Samuelsen
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Niklas Sandstroem
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Daniel Sandven
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Kristoffer Satren
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Matias Save
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
9
Milovan Savic
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Christian Schmidt
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Adrian Schonning
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Philipp Schwethelm
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Igor Sedlar
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Mats Selboe
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
9
Christian Seterlund
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Vegard Seyffarth
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
1
Adam Shakil Khan
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Sigurtor Sigurtorsson
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
3
Reno Silavs
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
6
Earl Simba
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
8
Christian Skagen
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Even Skjellaug
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
6
Nikolas Skouen
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Aslak Smalas
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
9
Aareon Smith
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
2
Brage Soerensen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
10
Fredrik Soerum
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
3
Petter Solberg
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
2
Anders Solem
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
11
Thomas Solem
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
4
Torgrim Sommerfeldt
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
10
Joel Spear
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Nick St. Hilaire
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
4
Hallvard Staff
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Sigurd Staver
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Wayne Stewart
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Espen Stien
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
8
Anders Stien
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
11
Ole Strand
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
10
Ittipat Sumpaopong
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
1
Vilius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
6
Marius Sumskis
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
4
Max Svendsen
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Kornelius Svenningsen
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
2
Asbjoern Svergja
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Edgar Tandberg
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
6
Valen Tejada
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
1
Shane Temara
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Fred Thomas
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Christian Toefte
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
10
Pawel Piotr Toloczko
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Tony Tolovae
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
5
Oyvind Torsetnes
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Jahn Tveit
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Jarand Tveito
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Trygve Tvethaug
Persbraaten
(NOR-1)
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
5
Juris Umbrasko
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
1
Nikola Vasojevic
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
Fyllingen BBK
(NOR-1)
3
Nick Victor
Gimle BBK
(NOR-1)
2
Mangirdas Vitenas
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
3
Brian Voelkel
Kongsberg Miners
(NOR-1)
3
Aron Walker
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
2
Petter Guillhav Wanvik
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
7
J.D. Weatherspoon
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Olle Welander
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Torkel Westby
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
3
Austin Williams
Froya Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Tylor Jamal Wimbish
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3
Rasheed Worrell
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
1
Marcus Wynn
Tromso Storm
(NOR-1)
5
Loo Djo Yele
Asker Aliens
(NOR-1)
11
Daniel Yli-Luopa
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
2
Runar Ytrehus
Centrum Tigers
(NOR-1)
1
Michael Zeno
Baerum Basket
(NOR-1)
2
Wytautas Zidanavicius
Eidsvoll Oslo
(NOR-1)
1
Stefan Zivkovic
Nidaros Jets
(NOR-1)
3