All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Khimik Yuzhny
Denys Klevzunyk
Denys
Klevzunyk
Opponents
Nov 12, 2000 (23 years old)
Ukrainian
1m94 / 6-4
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="68437" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Denys Klevzunyk has faced 446 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Martin Abraham
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Alex Adediran
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Nathan Adrian
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Andriy Agafonov
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
3
Jaylin Airington
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Mert Akay
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Eray Akyuz
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Anton Alakin
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Diego Alderete
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Carlos Alocen
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Julian Alper
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Mustapha Amzil
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Jernej Andolsek Heine
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Konstantin Anikienko
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Tuomo Antikainen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Oleksandr Antypov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Andrei Arion
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Thorbjoern Arnmundsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolaos Arsenopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Klym Artamonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Ragip Atar
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Davids Atelbauers
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Miguel Ayesa
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Marcu Badiu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Igor Bakic
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Matei Balteanu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Joao Barata
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Gustav Barth
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Amin Becirovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Hamza Begic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Olexandr Belikov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Vasilii Berdnikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Vladlen Berezhnyy
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Armands Berkis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Sydney Bersier
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Miro Bilan
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Tomas Bjarkason
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Sigmar Bjarnason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Jorgen Bjorke
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandar Blagojevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
George Blaj-Voinescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Delaney Blaylock
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Bogdan Bliznyuk
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Robert Bobroczkyi
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Vyacheslav Bobrov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Mark Bodnar
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Federico Bonacini
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Roman Bondarchuk
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Oleh Bondarenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Ilarion Bonhomme
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Stepan Borovka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Bosnjak
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Adrian Bowie
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Igor Boyarkin
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Luka Bozak
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Danko Brankovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Patrik Frans Brink
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Kervin Bristol
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Rhamel Brown
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Alec Brown
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Alessandro Buffo
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Pavlo Burenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
3
DeAndre Burnett
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Steven Burtt
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Josep Busquets
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Anton Buts
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Mike Caffey
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Paulo Caldeira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Omar Calhoun
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
2
Raimon Carrasco
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Guglielmo Caruso
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Jakub Cejka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Cerovina
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Emmanouil Chatzidakis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Nikos Chougkaz
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Derrick Colter
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Zach Copeland
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Vito Cubrilo
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Didac Cuevas
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
2
David Czerapowicz
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Henrique Da Silva
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Jure Daneu
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Kyvon Davenport
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Haraldur Davidsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Anton Davidyuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Diego De Blas
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Haris Dedajic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Andreja Deolski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Gabe Devoe
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Omar Dieng
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Golden Dike
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Blagoj Dimitriev
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Dominykas Domarkas
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Doruk Dora
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Chris Dowe
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Nik Dragan
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Ihor Dubonenko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Henry Dugat
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Dziuba
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Michele Ebeling
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Darnell Edge
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Felix Per Edwardsson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
William Emiohe
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandr Ershov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Roko Erslan
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Sean Evans
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
2
Thomas Exaucia
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Caba Fazekas
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Fazekas
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jaime Fernandez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Josh Fortune
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Emil Freese-Vilien
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Vladyslav Frolov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Joe Furstinger
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Robert Fuzi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Vasileios Gargalis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Jeff Garrett
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Constantin Gavriloaia
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Mikal Gjerde
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Gjorgjevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Gregor Glas
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Dmytro Gliebov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Joaquim Goncalves
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Miguel Gonzalez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Eric Gonzalez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Archie Goodwin
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Marko Goranovic
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Maksim Gorbachov
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Drew Gordon
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Delwan Graham
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Andreas Gramstrup
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Jesper Granlund
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Oliver Gransoee
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Andriy Grystak
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Andre Gustavson
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Sead Hadzifejzovic
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Gisli Hallsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Isaac Hamilton
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Harbo
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
D'Angelo Harrison
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Mikkel Hauge
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Hauzer
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Sehmus Hazer
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Christoffer Heggelund
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Miika Heinonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Rainers Hermanovskis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Hakon Hjalmarsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Dmytro Holovchyk
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
3
David Hook
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Armin Hrstic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Jose Ibanez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Vojin Ilic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Dalibor Ilic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Thordur Ingibjargarson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Hlynur Ingolfsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Paul Isbetcherian
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Altin Islamovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Vladyslav Ivanov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Tuukka Jaakkola
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Zach Jackson
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Elvir Jakupovic
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Kareem Jamar
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Martin Jancar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Aleksandar Janev
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Blaz Janezic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Oton Jankovic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Mikael Jantunen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
2
Davon Jefferson
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Reggie Johnson
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Brice Johnson
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Cameron Jones
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Lucky Jones
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Bojan Jovanovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Simen Juvastol
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Andrii Kalnichenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
3
Nico Kaltenbrunner
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Tasos Kamateros
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Abdulah Kameric
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Gustavs Kampuss
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Zois Karampelas
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Emil Fredrik Karlander
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Karl-Kristjan Karpin
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Nathan Kasongo
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Jozsef Katona
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Edgars Kaufmanis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
D.J. Kennedy
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Andrii Khokhonyk
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Platon Khyzhniak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Mihaly Kiss
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Robin Kivi
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Agah Kizilkaya
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Jorgen Kjesbu
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Ihor Klimov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
2
Jonathan Knessl
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Knor
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Oleksandr Kobets
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Gregory Kolomoisky
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Israel Kolomoisky
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Eric Koludrovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Maks Adam Konate
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Yuriy Kondrakov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Volodymyr Koniev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
3
Daniel Koppel
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Balsa Koprivica
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Vladyslav Koreniuk
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Kornienko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Chrysovalantis Kourtidis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Artem Kovalov
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Lubos Kovar
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Andriy Kozhemyakin
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Roman Kozlov
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Semen Krashilshchikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Viacheslav Kravtsov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Vit Krejci
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Damjan Krstevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Zeno Kujawa
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Miroslav Kulich
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Kristian Kullamae
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Matous Kurecka
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Oleksandr Kushnirov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Pavle Kuzmanovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Francis Lacis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Eetu Lahdetniemi
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Arijan Lakic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Stefan Langura
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Ville Bo Larsson
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Milos Latkovic
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Bojan Lazarevski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jure Licen
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Dmitri Lipovtsev
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Evgenii Litvinov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksi Liukko
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Sigurd Lorange
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Denys Lukashov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
4
Olle Lundqvist
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Maksym Lutsenko
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
5
Dmytro Lyhoy
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Lypovyy
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
4
Mihai Maciuca
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Kruno Macner
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
David Magnusson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Aurimas Majauskas
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Vitali Malchevskiy
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Andrija Marjanovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Matteo Marmondi
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Sergi Martinez
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Joao Martins
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Ali Masic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Aleksa Matic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Karlo Matkovic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Alex Medolago
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Amar Mehic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Vigdon Memishi
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Kirylo Meshcheriakov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Federico Miaschi
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Ivan Mikhyeyev
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Tomas Mikyska
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Olexandr Mishula
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Anrijs Miska
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikola Miskovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Rares Moldovan
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Pol Molins
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Gabriel Moller
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Momirov
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Duke Mondy
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Miguel Mories
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Roman Morozov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Terrance Motley
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Toure Murry
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Musiyenko
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Muhaymin Mustafa
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Michael Myers
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
3
Andrii Myronenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Nagornyi
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Mykyta Naiko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Kyryl Natyazhko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Bogdan Nedeljkovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksandar Nedic
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Mark Nemeth
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Illia Niemtsu
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Nokkvi Nokkvason
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Denys Noskov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Marco Novacescu-Talpes
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Roman Novikov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Egill Oktosson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Diogo Oliveira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nedim Omerovic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Keith Omoerah
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Olexiy Onufriyev
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Bence Oroszi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Alessandro Pajola
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Jan Palokaj
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Mattia Palumbo
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Joel Parra
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
2
Arnau Parrado
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
2
Edi Patekar
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Zoran Paunovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Jakov Pavlovikj Latas
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Marko Pecarski
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
2
Ander Peiponen
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Radu Petrescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Viacheslav Petrov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
3
Danilo Petrovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Filip Petrusev
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
2
Tomas Pihlajamaki
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Jure Planinic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Kyrylo Podkovyrov
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
3
Edward Polite
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Pedro Pontes
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Sergiy Popov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Milos Popovic
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Vlad Porime
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Vasilii Posrednikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Jaime Pradilla
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Jervon Pressley
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Vadym Prokopenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Sergii Pryimak
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
3
Joseph Puerto
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Danyil Pyrohov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
1
Oscar Quackenbush
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Hristijan Radicheski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Rok Radovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Radu Radulescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Sander Raieste
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Mario Rajcic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Maris Ramanis
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Josip Ramljak
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Jerome Randle
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Brandon Randolph
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Markus Rautasalo
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Francisco Ribau
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Nikos Rogkavopoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Valentin Rogkustov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Mart Rosenthal
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Tobias Rotegard
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Paul Rotter
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Axel Rouiller
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Lovre Runjic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikita Ruslov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Bogdan Rutesic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Sten Saaremael
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Jacques Safra
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Erik Sajantila
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Niks Salenieks
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Doko Salic
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Luka Samanic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Patrick Samoura
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Marcus Sampson
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
Chrysostomos Sandramanis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Maksym Sandul
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Yusuf Sanon
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Yigit Sarikaya
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Andrey Savrasov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Yigitcan Saybir
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Nemanja Scekic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Eric Schmalz
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Erkin Senel
U18 Turkey
(Euro U18)
1
Igor Sergeev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Michele Serpilli
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Alexandr Shashkov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Volodymyr Shevchenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Konstantin Shevchuk
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikola Shopov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Anatoliy Shundel
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Vitalii Shymanskyi
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
4
Jiri Sicha
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Olafur Sigurjonsson
U16 Iceland
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandr Sinebabnov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Oleksandr Sizov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Dmytro Skapintsev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
3
Danilo Sokolenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Adams Sola
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Yuri Solca
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Somogyi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Edvin Stark
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Sergey Startsev
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Jens Bryan Stensboel
U16 Denmark
(Euro U16)
1
D.J. Stephens
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
3
Michael Stockton
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Luka Stojanovski
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Oscar Storgard
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Jakob Strel
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
2
Peter Stumer
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Armin Subasic
U18 Bosnia and Herzegovina
(Euro U18)
2
Jordan Swing
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Illya Sydorov
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
4
Aapeli Syrjamaki
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Tadija Tadic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Ville Tahvanainen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
2
Touko Tainamo
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Ander Talu
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Alex Tamayo
U18 Spain
(Euro U18)
1
Olexandr Tarasenko
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
1
Matthias Tass
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Viktor Telecky
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Hakon Telje
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Jared Terrell
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Bernard Thompson
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Joonas Timonen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Oleksandr Tischenko
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
3
Yakiv Titov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Johan Gustaf Tjernberg
U16 Sweden
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Tkachenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Sviatoslav Tovkach
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Emanuele Trapani
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Kaspar Treier
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Uros Trifunovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Martin Trsunov
U16 North Macedonia
(Euro U16)
1
Konstantinos Tsirogiannis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Andreas Tsoumanis
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Dmytro Tykhonov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
Kharkivski Sokoly
(UKR-1)
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
5
Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Illja Tyrtyshnyk
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Averyl Ugba
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
3
Emil Uotila
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Aleksa Uskokovic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Henri Vainola
U16 Estonia
(Euro U16)
1
Benjamin Vanninen
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Toma Vasiljevic
U18 Serbia
(Euro U18)
1
Rashad Vaughn
BC Prometey
(UKR-1)
2
Alessandro Vigori
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Davids Viksne
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Eetu Villa
U18 Finland
(Euro U18)
1
Niks Visnevics
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Kristaps Vitolins
U18 Latvia
(Euro U18)
1
Nikita Voievoda
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Andrii Voinalovych
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Radu Voinescu
U16 Romania
(Euro U16)
1
Efstratios Voulgaropoulos
U18 Greece
(Euro U18)
1
Vladyslav Voytso
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Vujicic
U18 Croatia
(Euro U18)
1
Marek Vyroubal
U16 Czech Republic
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Wahab
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Karrington Ward
Ternopil Tneu
(UKR-1)
1
Jy'lan Washington
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Viktor Werner
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Avery Woodson
Kyiv Basket
(UKR-1)
1
Dion Wright
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Illia Zaiets
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Zakurdaiev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Federico Zampini
U18 Italy
(Euro U18)
1
Vadim Zaplotinskiy
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Zhuravliov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Laurent Zoccoletti
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Vitaliy Zotov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1