All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
SISU Copenhagen
Sander Lini
Sander
Lini
Opponents
Jan 1, 1986 (38 years old)
Danish
2m01 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="68544" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Sander Lini has faced 180 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Christoffer Agersbaek
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Alexander Bak
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Gregor Belina
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Eric Bell
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Bendtsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Joseph Donnell Benjamin
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
6
Christopher Bevin
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Brayden Billbe
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Nick Billings
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Jimmy Binnie
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Bloch
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Andreas Bloch
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Keith Borgan
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Boye
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Nerijus Brasas
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Joshua Buettner
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Kristian Buron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Phillip Calvert
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Nicolas Christensen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Peter Christensen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Christoffersen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Elliah Clarke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Bonell Colas
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
5
Matt Cooper
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
James Cripe
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Doug D'amore
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Niels Degn-Andersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
5
Mickey Dennis
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Sasa Djordjevic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
3
Dan Dybboe
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Allan Ehte
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Anton Elsner
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Eriksen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Henrik Falsvig
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Danilo Fatic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Soren Flaeng
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Stefan Gill
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Chris Gilliam
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Adrian Gross
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Rene Haldbaek
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Jakob Hansen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Mikael Hansen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marius Hansen
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
David Harder
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Heinung
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Hejgaard
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
6
Martin Hermansen
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Casper Hesseldal
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Ivan Hoger
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Lars Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Martin Hoirup
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
4
Thomas Holm-Hansen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Jarrett Howell
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Janis Ivanovskis
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Nicolai Iversen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Jakobsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Justin James
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Duane James
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Jensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Alexander Jensen
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Soren Jensen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Peter Johansen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Henrik Jonsson
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Andreas Jorgensen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Troels Katholm
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Konstantin Kazankov
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Jeppe Knudsen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Birk Koldegaard
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Soren Krath
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Kristensen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Carsten Kristensen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Lasse Kristiansen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
5
Gregory Lacasse
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Ronny Laier
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
6
Anton Larsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Rasmus Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Jonas Larsen
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Larsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Rune Lauridsen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Peder Linnet
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
5
Sonny Madsen
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Claus Magaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
4
Helgi Margeirsson
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
4
Martin Mariegaard
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Tony Marion
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jeffrey Markray
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Steffen Marquardsen
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Martinsen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Shawn Guy Mbemba
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Gary McIntyre
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Raymond McKeithan
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Peder Mikkelsen
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Jerald Minnis
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Ivan Miskovic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Wesley Morgan
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Raed Mostafa
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Ignacio Munoz
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Martin Nebel
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Dmitri Nekrasov
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Asger Nielsen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
5
Troels Nielsen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
6
Mikael Nielsen
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Jesper Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Frederik Nielsen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Patrick Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
3
Nicky Nielsen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Frederik Norgaard
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Kristian Norsgaard
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
4
Jamar Nutter
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Predrag Oparnica
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Michael Oppland
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Anthony Paez
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Jens Nissen Pedersen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
7
Anders Pedersen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
5
Henrik Pedersen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Rud Pedersen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Kasper Pedersen
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Craig Pedersen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Samu Pekka
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
2
Miljan Petrovic
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
1
Dustin Pfeifer
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
William Pharis
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Waldek Piekarski
Aarhus
(DNK-1 PD)
3
Mikkel Plannthin
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
Petar Popovic
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
6
Carsten Quiding
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Soren Ege Qwist
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Mohamad Raad
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Mads Rasmussen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
3
Sebastian Rasmussen
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Rasmussen
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
3
Mikko Riipinen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Christian Rom
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Ronholt
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Ronlev
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Spencer Ross
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
2
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Kweku Sarquah
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Mathias Seilund
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Sebastian Seilund
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Jason Siggers
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Simonsen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
2
Toke Sinding
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
1
Jonas Sinding
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Skotting
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
5
David Smedley
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Joseph Smith
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
4
Mads Bo Smith
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
4
Johnell Smith
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
2
John Smith
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Rasmus Soeby
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Thomas Soltau
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Mads Sorensen
Aarhus
(DNK-1 PD)
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
4
Soren Sorensen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Simon Sorensen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Henrik Sorensen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
4
Christoffer Stangerup
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Steen
Svendborg Rabbits
(DNK-1)
1
Ranko Stevovic
Randers Cimbria
(DNK-1)
2
Dean Thibodeau
Roskilde
(DNK-1)
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
2
Bjorn Thiesen
Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Daniel Thomas
AaB Basket
(DNK-1)
1
Brandon Thomas
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Christian Thomsen
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Thuesen
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Bart Tooms
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Morten Veith
SISU Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Vester
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
4
Thomas Viglianco
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1
Tomas Vilkius
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marcus Watts
Aalborg Vikings
(DNK-1)
1
Vincent Whitt
Team Sjaelland Holbaek
(DNK-1)
1
Billy Williams
Horsholm 79ers
(DNK-1)
2
Alex Wittorff
Horsens BC
(DNK-1)
1
Anders Wulff
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Rasmus Wurr
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
2
Achmadschah Zazai
Horsens IC
(DNK-1)
1