All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Slavia Praha
Daniel Kacer
Daniel
Kacer
Opponents
Nov 5, 1999 (24 years old)
Czech
1m96 / 6-5
SF / SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="68747" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Daniel Kacer has faced 146 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jerom Aarninkhof
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Alipiev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Ivan Almeida
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jernej Andolsek Heine
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Lamb Autrey
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Vladiyan Avramov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Dontay Bassett
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Amin Becirovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Sydney Bersier
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Nicolas Bieber
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Bobek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jaromir Bohacik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Deishuan Booker
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Maik Bouwer
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Didrik Braathen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Luka Brajkovic
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Vojtech Bratcenkov
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Vaclav Bujnoch
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Lukas Bukovjan
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Burda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Klinton Carlson
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Ceesay
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Christoph Cermak
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Dimtar Chakarov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Tsvetomir Chernokozhev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Alexander Chifflier
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Geno Crandall
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Hayden Dalton
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Ruben De Graaf
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Lachezar Dimitrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Angel Dimitrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Damonte Dodd
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Nik Dragan
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Kushtrim Dvorani
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Erol Ersek
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Radek Farsky
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Caba Fazekas
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Fazekas
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Lukas Festr
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Jacco Fritz
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Fuzi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Mikal Gjerde
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Halada
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Zach Hankins
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Dominik Heinzl
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Blaz Janezic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jiri Jelinek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Jezek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jonas John
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Nathan Kasongo
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Kasparet
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Jozsef Katona
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Mihaly Kiss
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Maks Klanjscek
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Nejc Klavzar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Sreten Knezevic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Eric Koludrovic
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Daniel Koppel
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Eduard Kotasek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Kovar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
David Kralj
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Krastan Krastanov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Matous Kurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
Sven Lemke
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Christoph Leydolf
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Mach
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Marko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Matteo Marmondi
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Rienk Mast
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Alex Medolago
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Vigdon Memishi
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Matevz Mlakar
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Mokran
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Darious Moten
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Mark Nemeth
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Nosek
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Novotny
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Sean O'brien
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Olbort
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Joergen Onarheim
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Bence Oroszi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
David Pekarek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Peterka
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Calvin Poulina
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Pavel Pumprla
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Pursl
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Rok Radovic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Yassine Raji
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Rikic
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Samuel Ringhofer
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Roko Rogic
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Axel Rouiller
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Petr Safarcik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Jacques Safra
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Nemanja Scekic
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Ondrej Siska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Kristian Sjolund
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Skalicka
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
2
Miha Skedelj
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jakub Slavik
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Slezak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Yuri Solca
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Solem
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Somogyi
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Pedja Stamenkovic
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Nikolay Staykov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jiri Stepanek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Sterba
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ole Strand
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Ulrik Stranger-Johannessen
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolas Susa
U16 Slovenia
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Svandrlik
Opava
(CZE-1)
3
Philipp Svinger
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Michal Svoboda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Svojanovsky
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Jakob Szkutta
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Tomas Tkadlec
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Christian Toefte
U16 Norway
(Euro U16)
1
Ivaylo Tonev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Boyd Van Der Vuurst
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Robin Van Heukelom
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Plamen Vasilev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Evgeni Vasilev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Matyas Vrabel
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Vukosavljevic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Viktor Werner
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Williams
Olomoucko
(CZE-1)
1
Jakob Wonisch
U16 Austria
(Euro U16)
1
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1)
2
David Zikla
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Laurent Zoccoletti
U16 Switzerland
(Euro U16)
1
Mate Zsebe
U16 Hungary
(Euro U16)
1