All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Switzerland
Switzerland - NLB
Teams
Acad. Fribourg U23
Fatlum Ahmetaj
Fatlum
Ahmetaj
Opponents
Aug 5, 1998 (25 years old)
Serbia-Montenegro
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="69066" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Fatlum Ahmetaj has faced 101 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Daniel Andjelkovic
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Matteo Arnaboldi
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Evrard Atcho
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Yannick Atemengue
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Raul Barone
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Wissem Ben Hamidane
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Andrea Beretta
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Patrick Bianchi
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
2
Alan Bietenhader
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Derval Botuna
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
2
Brandon Brivio
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Philipp Brown
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Troran Brown
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Thomas Bugnon
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Theren Bullock
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Alexis Burkhardt
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Jeremy Burrell
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Leandre Chkarnat
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Jeffrey Crockett
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Quinton Day
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Ludovic De Gottrau
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
2
Dramane Diarra
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
3
Vidura Disanayake
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Christian Dotta
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
2
Jeff Dufour
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
2
Timothy Ecott
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
2
Valentin Erard
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Julien Erard
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Philippe Eyenga
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Jacob Fakane-Zoua
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Jules Fouda
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
2
Leo Fragniere
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
2
Noah Fruh
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Agossou Gozo Koffi
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Kendyl Grover
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Randon Gruninger
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Luca Guscetti
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Robert Hain
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Dylan Haines
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
2
Mark Holmes
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Arben Hoxha
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
2
Peter Ishiodu
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Stefan Ivanovic
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Milos Jankovic
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Nikola Janosevic
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
2
Nicolas Jotterand
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Thomas Jurkovitz
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Martynas Kairavicius
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Anes Karabasic
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Marvin King
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
1
Patrik Kovac
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
2
Marko Kraljevic
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Lorenzo Krizanac
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Gino Lanisse
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Alexandre Lefranc
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Dusko Lukic
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
3
Artur Lundmark
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Marco Magnani
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Matteo Marmondi
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
2
Gino Martinez
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
2
Alexander Martino
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Edrico McGregor
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Alex Medolago
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
3
Gabriel Moujaes
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Fernando Mussongo
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
2
Lionel Notari
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
2
Marvin Owens
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Xavier Paredes
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Jasmin Pasic
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Marco Pinna
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Julien Rahier
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Nicolas Reghif
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Florian Rey
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
2
Jeremy Robinson
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Andres Rodriguez
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
2
Lucio Roman
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Luis Roman
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Elio Sabo
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Jacques Safra
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Matteo Saredi
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Nicolas Schneider
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Antoine Schuerch
Pully Lausanne Foxes
(SWI-2)
2
Jeffrey Schwab
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
2
Mohamed Souare
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Benhur Spatig
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Jules Stalder
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Jerome Stucheli
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Yacouba Sylla
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Achito Teca
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
2
Yves Thalmann
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Loris Togninalli
Lugano Tigers U23
(SWI-2)
1
Christian Tukama
Meyrin Genève
(SWI-2)
1
Christophe Varidel
Spinelli Massagno
(SWI-1)
1
Lionel Walther
Morges-Saint-Prex
(SWI-2)
1
Moritz Waser
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Mike Wildi
Villars Basket
(SWI-2)
1
Derek Winston
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
1
Joel Wolfisberg
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
2
Valentin Zaninetti
BBC Nyon
(SWI-2)
2
Zoran Zivanovic
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1
Laurent Zoccoletti
GC Zurich Wildcats
(SWI-2)
1