All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Borisfen
Maksim Lavrinenko
Maksim
Lavrinenko
Opponents
May 28, 1985 (39 years old)
Belorussian
2m00 / 6-7
PF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="69090" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Maksim Lavrinenko has faced 81 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Daniil Barysevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Pavel Bliznets
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Uladzislau Blizniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Vatslav Bugaev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Bystrov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Kiryl Chumakov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Dabravolski
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Dryukov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Raman Hests
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Pavyel Kadol
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kalugin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Kalyaev
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Karpuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Kavaleuski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Anatoliy Konev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kozhdan
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Kranin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Grigory Kruk
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksey Kulikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Ruslan Kutskevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Lagodich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Vitaly Lebedev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Maxim Legchilin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Artsiom Lukyanenka
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Jan Marynin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Matsal
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Ruslan Matusevich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Moroz
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Pavel Moroz
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Sergey Moshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksei Navoichyk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Valentin Nazarov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Karim Oniogo
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Orobeyko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Illia Palanevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Artur Pischulenok
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
German Plotnikov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Prokopenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Siarhei Sapegin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Shchurko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Ernest Shundryk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustau
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Shvakel
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Simiryazhko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
2
Kiril Sitnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Sivatskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Solgan
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Konstantin Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitriy Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Meexaeel Strigotskiy
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vadzim Stubeda
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Michail Tolkachev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Alexander Toru
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Evgeniy Tratinko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
3
Vadzim Tratsiak
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Alex Tsynkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Stainslau Ulyanka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Alyeksyey Vaseelyenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleksey Yanchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
2
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2