All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Gomel
Ivan Koval
Ivan
Koval
Opponents
May 10, 2000 (24 years old)
Belorussian
1m87 / 6-2
SG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="69097" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ivan Koval has faced 131 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Daniil Barysevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Belanka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Bliznets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Uladzislau Blizniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Bystrov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Kiryl Chumakov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Chumakov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Mikita Dashkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Dmitruk
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Yauheni Drobov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Timur Dryukov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Nikita Gerasimovich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Darol Hernandez
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Raman Hests
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Viktar Ilyukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Nikita Iovich
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeni Ivanov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Pavyel Kadol
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksandr Kalugin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Ivan Kalyaev
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Vytautas Kamarunas
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Anatoliy Konev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Valentin Konovchuk
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Denis Kornilov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Kozhdan
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Maksym Kozlovets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Grzegorz Kruk
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Grigory Kruk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Mikita Kuchkou
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksey Kulikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Dmitry Kuratnik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Ruslan Kutskevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Kuzmickiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Vitaly Lebedev
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Maxim Legchilin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Sergey Lemeshevskiy
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Liutych
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Artsiom Lukyanenka
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Aleh Makarau
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Artem Malkov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Markashanskiy
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Markovskiy
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Sergei Masko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Andrei Mastou
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Matsal
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Ruslan Matusevich
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Artem Miguro
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Vladislav Milashevskiy
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Misevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Moroz
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Vladislav Moroz
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitriy Morozov
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Moshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Aliaksei Navoichyk
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Valentin Nazarov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Stanislav Ogorodnikov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Karim Oniogo
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmitry Orobeyko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Sergei Oshuyko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
1
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Hleb Pahrabitski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Illia Palanevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Artur Pischulenok
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Dmytro Poleshchuk
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Artur Poljakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Ilija Popkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Vladislav Poplavskiy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Timofey Porolev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Andrey Radishevskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Andrei Rahozenka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitriy Roslikov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Ilyas Salsanau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Samusik
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Siarhei Sapegin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Maksim Sazonov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Shalak
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
3
Anton Shchurko
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Ernest Shundryk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Maksim Shustau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Vladislav Shvakel
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Kiril Sitnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
1
Denis Sivatskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Nikita Solgan
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Konstantin Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Dmitriy Solyshko
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Andrei Stabrouski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksey Stepura
Brest Region
(BLR-1)
1
Meexaeel Strigotskiy
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Vadzim Stubeda
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
3
Evgeniy Sugonyako
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Pavel Suvorov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Artsiom Tarasou
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Michail Tolkachev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Alex Tsynkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Stainslau Ulyanka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Vabishchevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Alyeksyey Vaseelyenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
4
Anton Vashkevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Kirill Vinokurov
Brest Region
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitry Vorchakov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
2
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
5
Vladislav Zhmailik
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
1
Nikita Zhukovets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2