All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Spain
Spain - LEB Silver
Teams
Plasencia
Mabior Deng Mayot
Mabior
Deng Mayot
Opponents
Apr 15, 1997 (27 years old)
Sudanese
2m18 / 7-2
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="69534" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mabior Deng Mayot has faced 341 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Seydou Aboubacar Hima
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Abrines
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Gregorio Adon
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Samuel Alcaraz
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Eloy Almazan
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Mario Alvarez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Jamell Anderson
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Milos Andrejevic
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Lucas Antunez
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Jon Aramburu
Avila
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
Xabier Arriaga
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Raul Arribas
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Arroyo
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Stefan Asanin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Asier Azpeitia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Taiwo Badmus
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Alexander Bak
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Ignacio Ballespin
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Ballesta
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Davy Baltus
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Baques
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Andre Barbosa
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Serigne Barro
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Barros
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
4
Pol Bassas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Bayle Mayor
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Martin Bello
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Beltran
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Xabier Beraza
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Bercy
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Saul Blanco
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Blazquez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
4
Roderick Bobbitt
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Luka Bogdanovic
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Alejandro Bortolussi
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Anton Bouzan
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Boyero
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Miguel Bustillo
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Walter Cabral
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Ramon Cabrera
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
J.R. Cadot
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
3
Alex Calvo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Taylor Cameron
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
D'Von Campbell
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Cardito
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Carrasco
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Rafael Casanova
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Harol Cazorla
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Sergio Cecilia
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Jesus Chagoyen
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Davie Champagnie
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Chapela
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Mauricio Cheda
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Clark
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Carlos Cobos
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Jeff Coby
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jose Coello
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Guillem Comas
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Cordoba
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Corts
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Garret Covington
Albacete
(SPA-3)
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
4
Joan Creus
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Cruz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Kristopher Davis
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Jacobo De Benito
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Pedro De La Calle
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Unai De La Red Fernandez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Daniel De La Rua
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel De Pablo
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Sidnei De Santana
Avila
(SPA-3)
3
Moussa Diagne
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Ignacio Diaz
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Lamine Dieng
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Daniel Diez Arias
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Ioannis Dimakopoulos
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Mohamadou Diop
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Nemanja Djordjevic
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Samuel Dominguez Guerra
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Matthew Don
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Joey Dorsey
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Anton Dziuba
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Osas Ehigitor
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
4
Georvys Elias
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Marcus Eriksson
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Brett Ervin
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Joseba Estalayo
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Esteban
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Yago Estevez
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
Navarra
(SPA-3)
4
Malick Fall
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Biram Faye
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
1
Tomas Fernandez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Arturo Fernandez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Vashil Fernandez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Joseph Flannery
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Roger Fornas
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Fox
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Franceschi
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Adrian Fuentes
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Sergio Fuentes
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Galan
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Gallardo
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Ivan Garcia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
4
Bernardo Garcia
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Adrian Garcia
Navarra
(SPA-3)
3
Jose Garcia
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Antonio Garcia
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Julian Garrote
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Shota Gelazonia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Maria Gil
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Kristaps Gluditis
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Joao Gomes
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Eugenio Gomez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Rodrigo Gomez
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Luis Gonzalez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Gonzalez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Gonzalez
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jordan Gregory
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Zac Grossenbacher
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Bassirou Gueye
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Xavier Guia
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
3
De Angelo Hailey
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Chris Hansen
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Ondrej Hanzlik
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Hernandez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Hernandez Gimenez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
4
Eduardo Hernandez-Sonseca
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Oscar Herrero
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
La Roda
(SPA-3)
4
Benat Hevia
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Jelani Hewitt
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Ted Patrick Hinnenkamp
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Kyle Hittle
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Stephen Holt
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Albert Homs
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Ibanez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Diego Ibarlucea
Estela
(SPA-3)
1
Jordi Iglesias
Vic
(SPA-3)
1
Viktors Iljins
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Carlos Iradier Ruiloba
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
David Iriarte
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Uchenna Iroegbu
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Christopher Iza
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Luis Jacobo
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Philip Jalalpoor
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Jasen
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Karamo Jawara
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Jose Jimenez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
Navarra
(SPA-3)
4
Hector Jimenez
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Jimenez
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Shawn Jones
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Tyron Jordan
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Zarko Jukic
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Nelson Kahler
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Andraz Kavas
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Lance Kearse
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Eric Kibi
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Martyce Kimbrough
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Erik Kinney
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Maurice Kirby
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Filip Knezevic
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Johan Kody
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Moussa Kone
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Franck Kouagnia
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Arturs Kurucs
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
4
Javier Lacunza
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Lafuente
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
4
Phillip Lawrence
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Anthony Libroia
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
4
Tyler Livingston
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Lledo
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Sergi Llufriu
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Lobo
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Lautaro Lopez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
4
Jose Antonio Lopez
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Santiago Lorenzo
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
1
Axel Louissaint
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
1
Jurij Macura
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
David Maldonado
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Antonio Marco
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
3
Alejandro Marin
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Marin
Albacete
(SPA-3)
Navarra
(SPA-3)
4
Javier Marin Ortega
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
German Martinez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Martinez
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Ruben Martinez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Martinez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Ivan Martinez
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Carles Marzo
Navarra
(SPA-3)
2
Chris Matagrano
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
2
Andreu Matali
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Mazaira
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Medina
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
1
Lucas Meikle
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Kenneti Mendes
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Adrian Mendez
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
4
Markel Mendive
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Menendez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Ander Merketegi
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Tavario Miller
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Anrijs Miska
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Andres Miso
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Moran
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Victor Moreno
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Javier Mugica
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Ibrahim Mulaomerovic
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Mulero
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Placide Nakidjim
La Roda
(SPA-3)
Estela
(SPA-3)
4
Inaki Narros
Navarra
(SPA-3)
4
David Navarro
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Enrique Navarro
Real Murcia
(SPA-3)
1
Alex Navas
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Maodo Nguirane
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Wally Niang
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Sangone Niang
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Luka Nikolic
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Erik Nissen
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Noguerol
La Roda
(SPA-3)
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
4
Andre Norris
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
Estela
(SPA-3)
4
Michel-Ofik Nzege
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Kingseley Obiekwe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Brian Ofori
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Duby Okeke
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Namdi Okonkwo
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Bradley Oleson
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Oliva
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Babatunde Olumuyiwa
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Tanner Omlid
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
1
Patrick Onwenu
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Randy Onwuasor
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
1
Robinson Opong Odoch
Avila
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Martin Orellano
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
4
Jan Orfila
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Volodymyr Orlov
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
3
Jose Ortega
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Miguel Ortin Gomez
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Alfonso Ortiz
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Imanol Orue-Mazaga
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Udun Osakue
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Shane Osayande
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Jose Otero
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Orion Outerbridge
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Richaud Pack
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Alvaro Palazuelos
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Antonio Pantin
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Arnau Parrado
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Jonas Paukste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Jon Pena Torre
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Tyson Perez
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
Alberto Perez Garcia
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Pablo Perez Garrido
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Efstratios Perperoglou
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Richard Peters
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Picazo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
4
Sergi Pino
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Eddy Polanco
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Dylan Poston
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Jahvaughn Powell
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Carlos Poyatos
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
4
Daniel Prinsloo
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Sander Raieste
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
4
Andrew Ramirez
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Alex Ramon
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Spencer Reaves
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Norman Rey
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Joaquin Reyes
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
1
Marshall Riddle
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
1
Tomeu Rigo
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Ramon Rivas
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Pedro Rivero
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Marcel Robinson
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Manuel Rodriguez
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Alejandro Rodriguez
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
Adrian Rodriguez
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
1
Javier Rodriguez Marin
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
4
Gabriel Roman
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Jorge Romero
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Jacob Round
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Royo
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Inigo Royo Argote
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Alejandro Rubiera
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Tyler Rudolph
Albacete
(SPA-3)
2
Guillermo Ruiz
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
1
Nil Sabata
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Victor Sada
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Junior Saintel
Rioverde Clavijo
(SPA-3)
2
Mikel Sainz
Zornotza
(SPA-3)
2
Iker Salazar
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Quim Salvans
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Tanner Samson
La Roda
(SPA-3)
2
Samardo Samuels
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Edgar San Epifanio
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Sanchez
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Juan Santana
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Alvaro Sanz
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
Albacete
(SPA-3)
4
Mikel Sanz
Juaristi ISB
(SPA-3)
2
Tomas Satoransky
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
William Saunders
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Schmidt
L'Hospitalet
(SPA-3)
2
Thomas Schreiner
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Christian Segui
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Cheick Sekou-Conde
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Gerard Sevillano
Marin Peixe Galego
(SPA-3)
2
Giorgi Shermadini
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Boubacar Sidibe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
1
Amadou Sidibe
HLA Alicante
(SPA-3)
2
Fernando Sierra
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
2
Njegos Sikiras
Avila
(SPA-3)
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
4
Dusan Sisic
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Donovan Smith
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
2
Adam Somogyi
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Pape Ablaye Sow
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
1
Vojdan Stojanovski
MoraBanc Andorra
(SPA-1)
1
Ruben Suarez
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
1
Pere Sureda
CB Tormes
(SPA-3)
1
Juan Pablo Sutina
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Robert Swift
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Jorge Tejera
Real Canoe N.C.
(SPA-3)
2
William Thomas
Estela
(SPA-3)
2
Ante Tomic
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Xavier Torrent
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Ferran Torres
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Gabriel Torres
Hestia Menorca
(SPA-3)
2
Robert Valge
Plasencia
(SPA-3)
1
Marcus Van
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1
Angel Vazquez
Albacete
(SPA-3)
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
4
Manuel Vazquez
Agustinos-Leclerc
(SPA-3)
Avila
(SPA-3)
4
Bas Veenstra
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Julen Velasco
Navarra
(SPA-3)
1
Sasha Vezenkov
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
David Vidal
Vic
(SPA-3)
2
Marcos Vigo
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
1
Guido Villamil
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Villarejo
Cambados Xuven
(SPA-3)
2
Micheal Warren
Zamora Enamora
(SPA-3)
1
Rodney Williams
Baskonia II
(SPA-3)
2
Matt Wilson
Avila
(SPA-3)
2
Devin Wright
Coviran Granada
(SPA-3)
2
Kedar Wright
C.B. Moron
(SPA-3)
2
Pablo Yarnoz
Navarra
(SPA-3)
4
Nelson Yengue
Circulo Gijon
(SPA-3)
2
Kevin Zabo
Albacete
(SPA-3)
1