All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Denmark
Denmark - Ligaen
Teams
Herlev
Samuel Hertel
Samuel
Hertel
Opponents
Aug 5, 2000 (23 years old)
Danish
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="71941" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Samuel Hertel has faced 154 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Jerom Aarninkhof
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
DeAndre Abram
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Alexander Agerskov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Anton Alakin
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Nadir Alston
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Francisco Amarante
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Mikkel Andersen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Kris Arcilla
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Igor Bakic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Lamine Banora
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Koch Bar
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
James Beckom
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Vasilii Berdnikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Magnus Bjorna
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Aske Boelt-Pedersen
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Idir Bourjouane
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Alonzo Brooks
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Yarick Brussen
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Patrick Burke
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Tsvetomir Chernokozhev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Mathias Bak Christensen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Mark Convery
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Miguel Correia
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Glenn Cosey
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Shaun Craig
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Adama Darboe
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Davy David Rocha
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Michel Diouf
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
David Efianayi
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Aleksandr Ershov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Ryan Evans
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Christopher Feeney
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Alante Fenner
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Jordan Ferguson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Robert Fields
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Fredric Filsoof
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Karl Formann
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Jacco Fritz
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Galloway
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Ruben Gentil
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Linus Gron
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Joao Guerreiro
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Mads Halbye
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Lucas Hamill
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Scott Hannigan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Mads Hansen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Anton Harbo
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Cian Heaphy
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Adam Heede-Andersen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Philip Hertz
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Raman Hests
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Andreas Hoeier
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Mikkel Hoj Hansen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Ray Idio
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Samuel Idowu
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Angel Iliev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Silas Ilkjaer
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Nikolay Ivanov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Vicente Jardim
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Stefan Jevric
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Gustav Johansen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
3
Jahmal Jones
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Darko Jukic
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Marius Kasiulevicius
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Paul Kelly
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Jonathan Klussmann
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Olivier Koeune
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Ben Kovac
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Semen Krashilshchikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Thomas Laerke
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Evgenii Litvinov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Callan Low
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Artsiom Lukyanenka
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Jeppe Madsen
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Marin Marinov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Joe Martins
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Jan Marynin
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Rienk Mast
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Aleksandar Matushev
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Lorcan McDermott
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Lewis McGlasson
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Axel Mendes
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Vasil Merakov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolay Mihaylov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Rory Milne
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Nebosja Mitrovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Peter Moeller
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Magnus Mollgaard
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Harry Morrice
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
David Murray
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
Aliaksei Navoichyk
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Simon Neidhardt
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Asbjoern Nerlov
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Ricardo Neves
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Ruben Nobre
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Miko Novovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Darragh O'sullivan
U16 Ireland
(Euro U16)
1
David Odiah
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Pedro Oliveira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Tylor Ongwae
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Chris Ortiz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Moreno Pagani
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Diogo Peixe
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Quentin Peterson
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Andrey Petkov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Boris Petrov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
German Plotnikov
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Jarno Pomstra
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Vasilii Posrednikov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Martin Poulsen
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Filip Rajovic
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Miguel Reis
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Valentin Rogkustov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Jordan Ross
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Sergej Rudovic
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Dzmitry Ryuny
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Morten Sahlertz
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
2
Hannibal Salomon
BC Copenhagen
(DNK-1)
1
Tsvetan Savov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Andrey Savrasov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Jonas Schaarup
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Alexandr Shashkov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Konstantin Shevchuk
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Kirill Shilin
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Jacob Sinding
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Aleksandr Sinebabnov
U16 Russia
(Euro U16)
1
Nikolas Skouen
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Rodrigo Soares
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Noah Churchill Sorensen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Marius Sorensen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
2
Jarel Spellman
Team FOG Naestved
(DNK-1)
1
Martin Stefanov
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Deshawn Stephens
Bakken Bears
(DNK-1)
1
Blair Stobbart
U16 Scotland
(Euro U16)
1
Vadzim Stubeda
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
August Sturup
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Miroslav Tadic
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Mikhail Talkachou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Niki Tamjidi
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Gustavo Teixeira
U16 Portugal
(Euro U16)
1
Keane Thomann
Bears Academy
(DNK-1)
1
Nick Thran
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Vadzim Tratsiak
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Kiryl Tsetserukou
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Alex Tsynkevich
U16 Belarus
(Euro U16)
1
Stan Van Den Elzen
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Keye Van Der Vuurst
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Roel Van Overbeek
U16 Netherlands
(Euro U16)
1
Balsa Veljic
Vaerlose Blue Hawks
(DNK-1)
1
Lachezar Vezirski
U16 Bulgaria
(Euro U16)
1
Jacob Vistisen
EBAA Aarhus
(DNK-1)
1
Xavier Williams
BK Amager
(DNK-1)
1
Sam Wolter
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1
Eric Zenners
U16 Luxembourg
(Euro U16)
1