All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga
Teams
Furnir
Johnathan Hudson
Johnathan
Hudson
Teammates
May 4, 1987 (37 years old)
American
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="72276" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Johnathan Hudson has played with 122 teammates throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Antti Ahonen
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
4
Aapeli Alanen
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
9
Louis-Marin Alix
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Malcolm Bernard
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
1
Antanas Bertasius
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
21
Hugo Boman
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
2
Jerrold Brooks
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Matas Budrys
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
13
Ludovic Chelle
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
5
George Christodoulou
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
8
Gaetan Clerc
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
4
Chauncey Collins
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Panagiotis Constantinides
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
4
Bryan Coudray
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
5
Markus Dalla-Via
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
4
Paulius Danisevicius
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
8
Basile David
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
5
Juan Davis
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
8
Gabe Devoe
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Dimitri Diara
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
3
Egidijus Dimsa
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Daniel Dolenc
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
3
Paul-Lou Duwiquet
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
2
Jakob Ernst
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
9
Mel Esso Essis
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Eden Ewing
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
4
Jacques Eyoum
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
6
Nick Garth
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
James Gavin
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
11
Quentin Goulmy
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Kadeem Green
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
7
Mathis Guillou
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
5
Karolis Guscikas
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
10
Kasperi Hakkinen
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
4
Roni Halikko
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
4
Will Hanley
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
8
Wesley Harris
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
16
Alejandro Hernandez
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
10
Sergey Ignatovski
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
17
Hakeem Jackson
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
2
Veeti Jamsen
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
4
Gary Johnson
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Arturas Jomantas
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Ivan Juric
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
11
Stjepan Kalamiza
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Aleksi Kantonen
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
7
Kenan Karahodzic
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
10
Aden Kariuki
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
3
Anatoliy Kashirov
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
11
Iakovos Kasinos
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
3
Julius Kazakauskas
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
10
Kalle Koivunen
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Santtu Koivunen
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
2
Vitalijus Kozys
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
21
Felix Krasser
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
2
Dario Kuzmanovic
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
4
Lukas Kvedaravicius
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Michalis Kyriakides
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
20
Dragan Labovic
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
9
Joona Lasarov
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
3
Jordan Latham
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
10
Ludovic Laurent
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
3
Osvaldas Macernis
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
11
Joonas Makkonen
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
5
Eimantas Maksvytis
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
17
Anton Maresch
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
9
Pavel Marinov
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
4
Demetris Matheou
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
14
Andrej Matic
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
11
Andrija Matic
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
6
Andreas Matsis
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
7
B.J. Monteiro
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
2
Antanas Montrimavicius
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
22
Ruot Monyyong
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Paulius Morkeliunas
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
11
Ian Moschik
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
9
Gediminas Navickas
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
11
Luka Nikolic
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
9
Marc-Eddy Norelia
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Damien Nseke Ebele
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
6
Sean O'mara
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
9
Bobby Ohakwe
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
1
Carl Ona Embo
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
5
Constantinos Orfanos
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
16
Fedonas Orfanos
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
16
Bryan Pamba-Juille
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
8
Constantinos Papacostas
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
9
Filip Paponja
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
7
Radoslav Pekovic
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Martynas Pocevicius
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1
Joni Pohjonen
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
3
Bryson Pope
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
7
Daniel Poullitas
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
4
Kyriakos Poyiatzis
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
2
Jean-Francois Rajaofera
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
9
Stellan Rajaofera
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
David Ramseyer
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
9
Tomislav Rasic
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
5
Mindaugas Reminas
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
12
Jarrid Rhodes
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
4
Fabian Richter
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
9
Niko Rimac
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Toni Rocak
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
8
Ioannis Rodosthenous
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
17
Juuso Salmi
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
3
Aurelien Salmon
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
1
Kavaughn Scott
-
details
Aanekosken Huima
(FIN-2)
5
Cheick Soumaoro
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
6
Mantvydas Staselis
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
6
Teemu Sulonen
-
details
BC Nokia
(FIN-1)
9
Franck Tchoubaye
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
5
Lucas Thevenard
-
details
Pont-de-Cheruy
(CdF)
5
Bojan Tisma
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
6
Jordan Tolbert
-
details
Caen
(FRA-2)
8
Cedrick Turman
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
9
Keevin Tyus
-
details
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
(AUT-1)
9
Aurimas Urbonas
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
22
Mantas Valciukas
-
details
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
14
Mateo Vidovic
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
10
Karlo Vragovic
-
details
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
10
Yiannis Yiagkou
-
details
Etha Engomi Nicosia
(CYP-1)
5
Gediminas Zalalis
-
details
Alytus Wolves
(LIT-1)
1