All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Germany
Germany - Pro A
Teams
Trier
Pablo Coro
Pablo
Coro
Opponents
Apr 19, 1990 (34 years old)
Chilean
1m90 / 6-3
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="72379" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Pablo Coro has faced 134 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Chase Adams
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Noah Aghas
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Paul Albrecht
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Julian Albus
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Chris Alexander
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Elijah Allen
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Joel-Sadu Aminu
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Leon Baeck
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Helge Baues
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Marius Behr
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Berger
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Mario Blessing
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
2
Martin Bogdanov
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Craig Bradshaw
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
2
Ivan Buntic
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Roderick Camphor
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
2
Anthony Canty
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Amir Carraway
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Chris Carter
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
3
Robin Christen
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Marqueze Coleman
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Maurice Creek
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Phillip Daubner
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Maximilian DiLeo
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Henri Drell
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Jeremy Dunbar
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Christopher Dunn
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Dilhan Durant
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Finn Eckhardt
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Felix Per Edwardsson
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Josef Eichler
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Jusuf El Domiaty
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Chris Eversley
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Robert Ferguson
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
2
Matthias Fichtner
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Luca Finn Kahl
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Michael Fleischmann
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
3
Patrick Flomo
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Alex Foster
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Alasdair Fraser
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Mark Gebhardt
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Lucas Gertz
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Grant Gibbs
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Till Gloger
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Gerard Gomila
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Chase Griffin
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Morgan Grim
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Maximilian Gurtler
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Vance Hall
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Eugene Harris
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Sebastian Heck
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Justin Hedley
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Dennis Heinzmann
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Jelani Hewitt
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Phillipp Heyden
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Nimrod Hilliard
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Seth Hinrichs
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Jona Hoffmann
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Randal Holt
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Moritz Hubner
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Tobias Jahn
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Till-Joscha Joenke
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Michael Jost
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Lars Kamp
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
2
Aaron Kayser
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Keppeler
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Rene Kindzeka
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
2
Anthony King
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Hrvoje Kovacevic
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Andreas Kronhardt
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Maximilian Kuhle
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Arnoldas Kulboka
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Albert Kuppe
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Deandre Lansdowne
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
2
Joe Lawson
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
3
Marc Liyanage
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
2
Jannik Lodders
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Robin Lodders
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Carrington Love
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Jonathan Maier
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Virgil Matthews
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
3
Preston Medlin
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Darrel Mitchell
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Daniel Mixich
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Devon Moore
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Ashton Moore
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Malik Muller
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Marc Nagora
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Niklas Ney
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Andreas Nicklaus
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Robert Oehle
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Andrew Onwuegbuzie
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Jacob Parker
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Kruize Pinkins
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Jervon Pressley
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Ricky Price
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Justin Raffington
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
2
Jonas Richter
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
3
Hugh Robertson
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Christoph Rupp
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Martin Seiferth
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
3
Dmitriy Shilovich
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Walter Simon
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Niclas Sperber
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Ruben Spoden
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Brian Sullivan
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Tibor Taras
Baunach
(GER-2)
1
Kameron Taylor
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Zaire Thompson
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
1
Bernard Thompson
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Eric Thompson
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Kevin Tiggs
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Radivoj Tomasevic
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Nicholas Tufegdzich
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Tim Van Der Velde
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Matt Vest
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Timo Volk
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Max Von Der Wippel
Dresden Titans
(GER-2)
1
Christian Von Fintel
White Wings Hanau
(GER-2)
1
Leo Vrkas
ETB Wohnbau
(GER-2)
1
Dane Watts
OeTTINGER Rockets Gotha
(GER-2)
1
Arne Wendler
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
1
Brian Wenzel
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Stefan Wess
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
3
Devin White
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Richard Williams
RheinStars Koln
(GER-2)
1
Jonathan Williams
Kirchheim Knights
(GER-2)
1
Dominik Wolf
Uni Baskets Paderborn
(GER-2)
1
Christopher Wolf
Team Ehingen Urspring
(GER-2)
2
Enosch Wolf
Hamburg Towers
(GER-2)
1
Jeramie Woods
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Niklas Wurzner
MLP Academics Heidelberg
(GER-2)
1
Konrad Wysocki
HAKRO Merlins Crailsheim
(GER-2)
1
Malte Ziegenhagen
Niners Chemnitz
(GER-2)
3