All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Czech Republic
Czech Republic - Mattoni NBL
Teams
Hradec
Deandre Upchurch
Deandre
Upchurch
Opponents
Nov 8, 1991 (32 years old)
Finnish
1m84 / 6-1
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="72625" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Deandre Upchurch has faced 277 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Eero Aaltonen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Lasse Aavamaki
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Robert Ahman
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Jarkko Aho
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Okko Ailio
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Joona Airenne
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Tuomo Antikainen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Joni Arell
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Bojan Bakic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Boris Barac
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Canyon Barry
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Bazant
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Dardan Berisha
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Mbye Bittaye
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Milic Blagojevic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Jaromir Bohacik
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Devon Bookert
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Rob Brandenberg
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Anton Budanov
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Vaclav Bujnoch
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Bukovjan
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Raines Cadarian
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Malcolm Canada
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Cesar Carapinha
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Darian Cartharn
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Baboucarr Ceesay
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Adam Choleva
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Adam Ciz
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Erik Clement
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Darko Cohadarevic
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Dantiel Daniels
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Hussain Dassouki
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Alex Davis
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Dokoupil
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Vladimír Dolansky
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jyri Eboreime
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Alexei Ekimov
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Arvi Ekola
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Karl Engelvuori
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Lukas Festr
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Joona Forsstrom
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Joonas Frimodig
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jon-Christopher Fuller
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Calvin Godfrey
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Goga
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Joshua Gouch
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Justice Graham
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Pavel Grunt
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Halada
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jussi Hamalainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Antti Hammainen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Ville Hanninen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Sean Harris
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Tuomo Heino
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Miika Heinonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Antti Heiskanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Sami Himberg
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Pyry Hinkkanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Roy Hinkkanen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Robin Hoblik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Ladislav Horak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Marian Hrabovsky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Saku Ilvesniemi
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Eero Innamaa
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Timka Jaakkola
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Eero Jaakkola
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Michal Jedovnicky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Jiri Jelinek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Simon Jezek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Erno Johansson
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Ludek Jurecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Mika Jylhasalo
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Samu Kaaresvirta
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Olli Kaijansinkko
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Antti Kaivonen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Karri Kallela
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Aleksi Kantonen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Henri Kantonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Jan Karlovsky
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Kasa
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jackson Kent
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Zurab Kereselidze
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Iiro Kerminen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Antti Keski-Koukkari
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Ilkka Keski-Saari
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Atte Keskitalo
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Mike King
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Janne Kinnunen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Elmeri Kivimaki
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Klimek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Klouda
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Teemu Knihtinen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Ondrej Kohout
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Kolar
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Hannes Koskinen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Eduard Kotasek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Lubos Kovar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Kozina
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Krakovic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Jussi Kukkonen
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Otso Laakkonen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Sakari Laakso
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Elias Lahdensuu
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Eetu Lahdetniemi
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Mikael Laihonen
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Riku Laine
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Semi Laine
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Oskari Laine
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Robert Landa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Taavi Lapila
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Latvala
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Eugene Lawrence
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Arttu Lecklin
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Jarno Lehto
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Samuli Lehtonen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Elias Leikkonen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Valtteri Leino
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Djordje Lelic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Toni Lemmetyinen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Oscar Lindqvist
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Tommi Lofstrom
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Tomi Lommi
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Miro Lukangu
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Petri Luomala
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
David Machac
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Alexander Madsen
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Juuso Maenpaa
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Yakko Majuri
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Samuli Makela
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Paavo Makitalo
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Sami Mantymaa
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Santeri Mantynen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Roman Marko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Scott Martin
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Pyry Marttinen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Angel Mavrodiev
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Kevin Mays
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Michael Medvecky
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Matti Meldo
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Mika Metsamaa
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Alvar Michelsen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Charles Mitchell
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Jan Mocnik
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Edgard Mombilo
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Raul Mononen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Brian Moultrie
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Radek Necas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Zdenek Nehyba
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Trey Niemi
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Anssi Niemi
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Artturi Nieminen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Timo Niitynpera
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Olivier Nkamhoua
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Michal Norwa
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Matias Nyman
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Oksa
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Tuomas Oksa
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Milos Pajovic
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Dusan Pandula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Niko-Pekka Pantsu
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Miro Patrakka
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Evan Payne
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Peterka
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Petruzela
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Brent Petway
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Aapo Pietilainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Mladen Primorac
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Taras Protchenko
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Karo Puittinen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Viktor Pulpan
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Pumprla
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Radek Pumprla
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Panu Pursiainen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Simon Pursl
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Ville Pyykkonen
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Aleksandar Radulovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Eemil Raisanen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Rakkolainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Juho-Kusti Rasanen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Tommi Rasi
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Markus Rautasalo
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Kendrick Ray
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Teemu Ritanotko
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Donald Robinson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Brett Roseboro
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Risto-Matti Rousku
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
1
Petteri Ruutiainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Santeri Ryynanen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
2
Mikael Saari
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Urho Saarinen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Arvi Saarinen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Petr Safarcik
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
2
Eshaq Safi
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
2
Eero Sahlberg
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Jalmari Salatera
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Ville Salli
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Karri Sallyla
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jussi Salmela
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Sakari Salminen
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
1
Micke Salo
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Jussi Salo
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Olli Salonen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Lauri Salovaara
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Mikael Sandberg
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Jussi Savolainen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Marek Sehnal
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Sehnal
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Sepa
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Artem Shchepkin
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Kaziwa Shiwan
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
2
Evan Singletary
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Lee Skinner
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Pavel Slezak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Smid
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Kentwan Smith
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Gleb Sokolov
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Michal Sotnar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Milan Stanojevic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
David Steffel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Sterba
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2
Strahinja Stojacic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Lubos Stria
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Sauli Sukanen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Matias Suomi
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Spencer Svejcar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Michal Svoboda
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Stepan Svoboda
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Ville Tahvanainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Sami Tahvanainen
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Tuure Takala
Helsingin NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Arto Talvitie
Turun NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Markus Tanhuanpaa
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
1
Anttoni Tapio
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
1
Eugene Teague
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Teply
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Lauri Tiainen
Raholan Pyrkiva
(FIN-2)
2
Joonas Timonen
Munkkiniemen Kisapojat
(FIN-2)
2
Ilmari Toikkanen
Kouvot Akatemia
(FIN-2)
1
Kimmo Tolvanen
Karkkila
(FIN-2)
1
Jan Tomanec
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Josh Treadwell
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Jakub Tuma
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
3
Teemu Turunen
Lappeenrannan NMKY
(FIN-2)
2
Kevin Tyml
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Viktor Vasat
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Iisak Vataja
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
2
Anton Vialen
Espoo Basket Team
(FIN-2)
1
Jesse Virtanen
PeU-Basket
(FIN-2)
2
Mikko Visakko
PuHu Juniorit
(FIN-2)
2
Roope Visuri
Jyvaskylan Weikot
(FIN-2)
1
Michal Vocetka
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
3
Stanislav Votroubek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Vyoral
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
2
Jermaine Watson
Ura Basket
(FIN-2)
1
Jiri Welsch
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Russell Woods
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Filip Zahradnicek
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
David Zikla
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
2