All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Croatia
Croatia - Liga
Teams
Škrljevo
Dario Cvitkovic
Dario
Cvitkovic
Opponents
Nov 22, 1998 (25 years old)
Croatian
2m07 / 6-10
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="73201" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dario Cvitkovic has faced 233 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Bryon Allen
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Kristian Andabaka
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Andro Antonic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Anzulovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Andro Anzulovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Luka Babic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Darko Bajo
Split
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
4
Marko Bakovic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Demian Balasko
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Domagoj Basic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
3
Lovre Basic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Batur
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Bilandzic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Josip Bilinovac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Boban
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Bosnjak
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Duje Brala
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Danko Brankovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
4
Grgur Brcic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Srdan Brocic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Josh Brown
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Mislav Brzoja
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Lovro Buljevic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Luksa Buljevic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Filip Bundovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
4
Nikola Buntic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Matej Buovac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Aleksandar Bursac
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Sani Campara
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Justin Carter
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Andrija Coric
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Cosic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Crnjevic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Cubela
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Zvonimir Cutuk
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Luka Cvitanovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
4
Tomislav Cvitkovic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Maxwell Darling
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Vladimir Dasic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Vuk Dmitrovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Ilija Dokovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Dominovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Mateo Dreznjak
Cibona
(CRO-1)
4
Duje Dukan
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Stanko Dukic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Naba Echols
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Franjo Elcic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Erslan
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
James Farr
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Franco Filipovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Tevin Foster
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Trey Freeman
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Stefan Fundic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Tomislav Gabric
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Galic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Jonathan Galloway
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Nikola Gaurina
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Dario Gazic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
4
Shane Gibson
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Dominic Gilbert
Zadar
(CRO-1)
3
Roko Gizdavcic
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Lovro Gnjidic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
4
Ante Gospic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Vlatko Granic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Gulam
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Gulin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Scotty Hopson
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Christopher Hortman
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Tramaine Isabell
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Ive Ivanov
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Tomislav Ivisic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Fran Jacovic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Patrik Jambrovic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Dorian Jelenek
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Mihajlo Jerkovic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Elijah Johnson
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Brandon Johnson
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Kristijan Joksimovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Jordano
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
3
Filip Josic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Josip Jukic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Jularic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Junakovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
4
Ivan Jurela
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Valentin Jurkovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Kodi Justice
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Mate Kalajzic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Franko Kalpic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
5
Borna Kapusta
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Toni Katic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Mateo Kedzo
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Akos Keller
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Sime Keserovic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Klepo
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Nikola Korac
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Kordic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
5
Roberto Kovac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Maj Kovacevic
Split
(CRO-1)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
2
Kristijan Krajina
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Krajinovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Filip Kraljevic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Krapic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Kucan
Alkar
(CRO-1)
3
Robert Kujundzic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Arijan Lakic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Sime Lisica
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
4
Mario Little
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Kresimir Ljubicic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
3
Luka Ljubicic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Markus Loncar
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Marko Lukovic
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Ivan Majcunic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Hrvoje Majcunic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Majic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Lovro Mandalinic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Mandic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Marcelic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
3
Pavle Marcinkovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Petar Maric
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
5
Gabriel Maric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Igor Maric
Cibona
(CRO-1)
3
Marin Maric
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Antun Maricevic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Paolo Marinelli
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Damir Markota
Zabok
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Bruno Markulin
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Martinko
Zabok
(CRO-1)
3
Ante Masic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Patrik Maskaljević
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Dominik Mavra
Zadar
(CRO-1)
4
Lovro Mazalin
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Blaz Mesicek
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Milija Mikovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Karlo Miksic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Milekovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
4
Mirko Modric
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Jamel Morris
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Dzanan Musa
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Jakov Mustapic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Toni Nakic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
5
Nickolas Neal
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Novacic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
5
Chinanu Onuaku
Zadar
(CRO-1)
2
Pavao Paic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
Osijek
(CRO-1)
2
Dino Palcic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Jan Palokaj
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
5
Luka Panduric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Filip Paponja
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Perasovic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Peric
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
2
Petar Peric
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Toni Perkovic
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Teo Petani
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Jure Planinic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
6
Darko Planinic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
3
Juraj Pleadin
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Vito Porobic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Frano Pralija
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Prelec
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Mladen Primorac
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Roko Prkacin
Cibona
(CRO-1)
5
Marko Proleta
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Makur Puou
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Duje Putnik
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Kresimir Radovcic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
4
Julijan Rajic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Ramljak
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Sandro Rasic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Matic Rebec
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Rebic
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Jan Ristovski
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Roko Rogic
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
1
Lovre Runjic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Domagoj Samac
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Ljubo Samadan
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Sarac
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Andrija Sarenac
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Saric
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
3
Viktor Saric
Split
(CRO-1)
2
Marino Sarlija
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Emil Savic
Gorica
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Simovic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
2
Petar Simunovic-Erpusina
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Dino Sipic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Siriscevic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Henrik Sirko
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Nik Slavica
Cibona
(CRO-1)
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
2
Sven Smajlagic
Zabok
(CRO-1)
1
Ante Smolic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Sola
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Bruno Solomun
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Spehar
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Sime Spralja
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Emir Sulejmanovic
Cibona
(CRO-1)
1
Kristijan Sutalo
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
4
Ivan Svoboda
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
5
Noa Svoboda
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Stjepan Tesija
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Tomas
Zabok
(CRO-1)
4
Mladen Tomasevic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Nino Tomic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Marin Tomic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Djordje Topolovic
Osijek
(CRO-1)
1
Martin Tuden
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Karlo Uljarevic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
Gorica
(CRO-1)
4
Hasan Varence
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Mateo Vidovic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
1
Jakov Vladovic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
2
Vito Vlahovec
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Antonio Vlaic
Hermes Analitica
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Vlaic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
3
Antonio Vrankovic
Split
(CRO-1)
3
Ivan Vrgoc
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Pasko Vrlika
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Marin Vrucinic
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Vucic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
Cedevita Olimpija
(CRO-1)
3
Hrvoje Vucic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
5
Kristian Vucic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Mate Vucic
Bosco Zagreb
(CRO-1)
Cibona
(CRO-1)
2
Fran Vujic
Dubrava Furnir
(CRO-1)
1
Filip Vujicic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Vito Vujovic
Cibona
(CRO-1 PO)
1
Tonko Vuko
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Domagoj Vukovic
Zadar
(CRO-1)
6
James Washington
Split
(CRO-1)
1
Emmanuel Wembi
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1
Eyassu Worku
Zadar
(CRO-1)
Zabok
(CRO-1)
2
Dominik Zelanto
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Ivan Zivkovic
GKK Šibenka
(CRO-1)
1
Luka Zoric
Zadar
(CRO-1)
1
Daniel Zovko
Sonik Puntamika
(CRO-1)
1
Marko Zuljevic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
2
Karlo Zupic
Alkar
(CRO-1)
1