All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Belarus
Belarus - Premier League
Teams
Brest Region
Ruslan Matusevich
Ruslan
Matusevich
Opponents
Aug 9, 1988 (35 years old)
Belorussian
1m90 / 6-3
SF
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="73305" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Ruslan Matusevich has faced 142 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Danil Adaskov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
2
Andrey Ageenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
6
Ivan Aladka
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Ammar Barri
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
1
Daniil Barysevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Dzmitry Barysionak
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Yauheni Beliankou
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
2
Pavel Bliznets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
8
Uladzislau Blizniuk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Vatslav Bugaev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Alexandr Butkevich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Timofey Bystrov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Kiryl Chumakov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
7
Dmitriy Chumakov
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
5
Justin Coleman
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Dabravolski
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Sergey Dadukin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Derjavcev
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Dolgonosov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Timur Dryukov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
6
Egor Dudov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
11
Viktor Filipenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Gerasimovich
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Egor Gil
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Alexander Harkevich
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
8
Raman Hests
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Andrey Horuzhy
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
8
Yuriy Ignatiev
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Viktar Ilyukevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Evgeni Ivanov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
8
Aliaksei Kachan
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
8
Pavyel Kadol
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksandr Kalugin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Ivan Kalyaev
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Vytautas Kamarunas
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Pavel Karasevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Aliaksei Kavaleuski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Aleksandr Kharitonov
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
8
Anatoliy Konev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Aleksandr Kopacev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
10
Evgeny Kopylov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Maksim Koratcov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
9
Vyacheslau Korzh
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Ivan Koval
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
1
Aleksey Kovalev
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
9
Ivan Kozhdan
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Maksym Kozlovets
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
1
Egor Kranin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Grigory Kruk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
8
Fedor Kryukov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Mikita Kuchkou
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Aleksey Kulikov
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Andriy Kulish
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Yaroslav Kurapov
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Dmitry Kuratnik
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Ruslan Kutskevich
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
6
Dzmitry Kuzmin
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Maksim Lavrinenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Vitaly Lebedev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
9
Maxim Legchilin
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
9
Maksim Liutych
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
7
Artsiom Lukyanenka
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Malkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
6
Andriy Malysh
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Jan Marynin
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Sergei Masko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
2
Nikita Matsal
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Daniil Matselia
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
1
Aliaksandr Matveyeu
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Artem Miguro
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Vladislav Milashevskiy
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Maksym Miroshnychenko
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Misevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Yury Mishukov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
8
Vladislav Moroz
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Andrei Navoichyk
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Aliaksei Navoichyk
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Valentin Nazarov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Karim Oniogo
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Dmitry Orobeyko
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Sergei Oshuyko
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Marsel Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
8
Viktor Ovsepian
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Illia Palanevich
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
9
Evgeniy Pankratovic
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
8
Denis Pastukhov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
2
Bendzhamin Pavel Dudu
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Ruslan Pischeyko
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
8
Artur Pischulenok
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
German Plotnikov
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
5
Gleb Pogrebickiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
2
Ilija Popkov
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Timofey Porolev
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
5
Egor Potupchik
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
4
Andrey Prikhodko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Prokopenko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Andrey Radishevskiy
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
1
Roman Radkovskiy
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
10
Andrei Rahozenka
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
7
Dmitriy Roslikov
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Roman Rubinshteyn
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
3
Dmitriy Rusakovich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
3
Evgeniy Rybkin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
6
Ilyas Salsanau
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Siarhei Sapegin
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
8
Konstantin Satsuk
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
5
Maksim Sazonov
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
6
Ilya Scherba
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
9
Artem Sekushenko
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
3
Nikita Shalak
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
2
Ilya Sharipov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
2
Ernest Shundryk
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
4
Maksim Shustau
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
6
Vladislav Shvakel
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
8
Maksim Simiryazhko
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
1
Kiril Sitnik
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
4
Denis Sivatskiy
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
9
Evgeni Smyrnov
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
7
Nikita Solgan
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
7
Andrei Stabrouski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
7
Evgeniy Starostenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Alexander Strauther-Griggsby
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
4
Meexaeel Strigotskiy
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
5
Vadzim Stubeda
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
6
Pavel Suvorov
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
7
Sergey Tatur
Borisfen Mogilev
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
7
Michail Tolkachev
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Vadzim Tratsiak
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
5
Alex Tsynkevich
RCOP-SDUSHOR
(BLR-1)
6
Stainslau Ulyanka
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
7
Siarhei Vabishchevich
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2
Alyeksyey Vaseelyenko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
5
Anton Vashkevich
Rubon Vitebsk
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
6
Tsimafei Viaroukin
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1 PD)
11
Alexander Vodeyko
Prinemanye
(BLR-1)
8
Kiril Volodkin
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
4
Aleksandr Yasevich
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
4
Konstantin Yatchenko
GOCOR-Soj Gomel
(BLR-1)
1
Tsimafei Yeusiyevich
Grodno-93
(BLR-1)
Tsmoki-Minsk
(BLR-1)
7
Henadziy Zakhar
Impuls-BGUIR
(BLR-1)
7
Anton Zaretski
Tsmoki-Minsk II
(BLR-1)
8
Nikita Zhukovets
Bk Svisloch Osipovichi
(BLR-1)
2