All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Poland
Poland - 1 Liga
Teams
Pogoń Prudnik
Dawid Braszka
Dawid
Braszka
Opponents
Jul 27, 1997 (26 years old)
Polish
1m87 / 6-2
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="73543" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Dawid Braszka has faced 150 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Dawid Adamczewski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Jacek Balawender
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Michal Baran
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Barszczyk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Berdzik
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Bierwagen
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Bluma
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Bodych
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Lukasz Bodych
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Maciej Bojanowski
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Michal Borowka
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Brek
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Buszta
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Caglar Caliskan
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Damian Cechniak
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Robert Cetnar
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Czerwonka
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Kamil Czosnowski
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Alan Czujkowski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Tomasz Deja
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Dluski
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Gracjan Dobrianski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Dymala
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Kiryl Dziatchuk
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Dzierzak
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Mateusz Fatz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Fenrych
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Fiszer
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Frackiewicz
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Frackowiak
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Gos
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Gospodarek
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Mikolay Grod
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Dominik Grudzinski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Daniel Grujic
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Dawid Gruszczynski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Seid Hajric
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Halas
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Hanke
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Michael Hicks
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Hybiak
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Inglot
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Marek Iwanowicz
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Damian Janiak
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Jaremkiewicz
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Damian Kalinowski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Kasinski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Michal Kierlewicz
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Maciej Klima
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Marcel Kliniewski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Kondraciuk
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Koperski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Kordalski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Bogdan Korniyets
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Jerzy Koszuta
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Marcin Kowalewski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Konrad Koziorowicz
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Krystian Kozluk
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Krzysztof Krajniewski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Krawczyk
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Krol
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Kulikowski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Norbert Kulon
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Kurpisz
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Michal Kwiatkowski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Lenczuk
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Lewandowski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Michal Lipinski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Adam Lisewski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Kamil Maciejewski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Madziar
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Maciej Maj
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Malczyk
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Filip Malgorzaciak
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Adam Metelski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Migala
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Misiag
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Motel
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Musial
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Muskala
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Nedzi
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Neumann
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Daniel Nieporecki
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Nowakowski
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Nowerski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Karol Obarek
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Bartlomiej Ornoch
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Hubert Pabian
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Parszewski
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Andrzej Paszkiewicz
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Paul
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Pawlowski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Patryk Pelka
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Plawucki
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Pochocki
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Bartlomiej Podworski
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Przyborowski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Przybylski
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Karol Pytys
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Raczynski
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Rajewicz
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Rajkowski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Rduch
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Renkiel
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Rudko
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Szymon Ryzek
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Michal Sadlo
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Marc-Oscar Sanny
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Dariusz Sarnacki
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Karol Sasnal
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Dawid Slupinski
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Tomasz Smorawinski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Sobilo
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Lukasz Sobuta
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Pawel Spica
PGE Spójnia Stargard
(POL-2)
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
2
Seweryn Sroczynski
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Marcin Sroka
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Kacper Stalicki
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Stanios
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Patryk Stankowski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Stefanik
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Mikolaj Stopierzynski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Filip Struski
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Adrian Sulinski
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Szczypinski
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Marek Szumelda-Krzycki
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Mateusz Szwed
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Szymon Szymanski
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Sebastian Szymanski
Rawlplug Sokól Lańcut
(POL-2)
2
Damian Szymczak
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
2
Dorian Szyttenholm
Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz
(POL-2)
1
Damian Tokarski
ZB Pruszków
(POL-2)
2
Bassey Usendiah
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Iwan Wasyl
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Wojciech Watroba
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Michal Weiss
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Aaron Weres
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
1
Piotr Wieloch
Enea Basket Poznan
(POL-2)
1
Hubert Wierzbicki
Sportino Inowroclaw
(POL-2)
1
Artur Wlodarczyk
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Wojciechowski
Zetkama Doral Nysa Klodzko
(POL-2)
1
Michal Wojtynski
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
1
Bartosz Wrobel
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Jakub Zalucki
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Aleksander Zalucki
R8 Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Damian Zapert
SKK Siedlce
(POL-2)
KK Warszawa
(POL-2)
2
Jakub Zawadzki
GKS Tychy
(POL-2)
1
Filip Zegzula
Rosa Radom II
(POL-2)
1
Rafal Zglobicki
AZS AGH Krakow
(POL-2)
1
Maciej Zmudzki
Kotwica Kolobrzeg
(POL-2)
1