All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Romania
Romania - Division A
Teams
Politehnica Iasi
Terrell Lipkins
Terrell
Lipkins
Opponents
May 31, 1991 (33 years old)
American
1m80 / 5-11
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="74056" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Terrell Lipkins has faced 178 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Cory Abercrombie
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Andriy Agafonov
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Admir Alic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Bryon Allen
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Andres
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Lamb Autrey
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Gheorghe Balmus
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Tiegbe Bamba
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Willy Anthony Bannister
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Basta
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Lukas Bazant
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Benda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Stefan Birloveanu
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Jakub Blazek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Jaromir Bohacik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Bohacik
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Bosak
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Vojtech Bratcenkov
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
5
Wilhelm Brosser
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Vaclav Bujnoch
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dominez Burnett
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Malcolm Canada
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Mihai Caprarescu
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Amedeo Casale
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Adam Choleva
Prostejov
(CZE-1 PD)
1
Cornel Cioacata
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Marius Ciotlaus
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Adam Ciz
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Chris Cooper
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad Corpodean
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Viktor Cvek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Marcel Davis
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Andrew Dikas
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Chris Dixon
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Petr Dokoupil
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Mirel Dragoste
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Rostislav Dragoun
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Torrence Dyck
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Festr
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Brian Fitzpatrick
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
John Florveus
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Karel Formanek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Gheorghe
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Shorown Glover
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Gniadek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Adam Goga
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Pavel Grunt
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Max Guercy
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
2
Marek Hajek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Harcar
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Horak
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Jakub Houska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Marian Hrabovsky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Vojtech Hruban
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Jimmie Lee Hunt
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Andrei Iliescu
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Ethan Jacobs
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
5
Zdenek Jakubu
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Ermin Jazvin
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Michal Jedovnicky
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Corey Jefferson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
1
Jiri Jelinek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Zurab Kereselidze
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Garrett Kerr
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Lawrence Kinnard
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Radim Klecka
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Daniel Klimek
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Ondrej Kohout
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Jan Kolonicny
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Aleksandar Kostoski
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Lukas Kotas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Radovan Kouril
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Dejan Kovacevic
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Jan Kozina
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
6
Jakub Krakovic
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Kremen
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
6
Jan Krivanek
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Martin Kriz
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Filip Kroutil
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Maksym Kulon
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Miroslav Kvapil
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Landa
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Tyler Laser
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Eugene Lawrence
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Laszlo Lazar
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Mario Lazar
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Jan Leczo
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
David Machac
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Alexander Madsen
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Cristian Mainea
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Stefan Mainea
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Vlad Manolescu
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Michal Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Mares
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Marko
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Kevin Mays
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
De'Andre Mays
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Robert Medgyesi
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Michael Medvecky
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
1
Anthony Meier
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Hunter Mickelson
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Ivan Mikulic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Martin Nabelek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
2
Cameron Naylor
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Mircea Neagoe
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Radek Necas
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Zdenek Nehyba
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
6
Titus Nicoara
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Michal Norwa
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Martin Novak
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
5
Matti Nuutinen
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
DeShawn Painter
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
5
Radu Paliciuc
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Lukas Palyza
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
2
Dusan Pandula
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Ladislav Pecka
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Martin Peterka
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Andrei Petica
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Filip Petruzela
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Tomas Pomikalek
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Bogdan Popescu
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Svetozar Popovic
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
3
Josef Potocek
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Monyea Pratt
CSU Sibiu
(ROM-1)
1
Viktor Pulpan
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
1
Pavel Pumprla
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Radek Pumprla
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
4
Pavle Reljic
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Jordan Riewer
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
4
Brett Roseboro
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Liviu Rotariu
Timba Timisoara
(ROM-1)
1
Martin Roub
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Nick Russell
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Petr Safarcik
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Howard Sant-Roos
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Marek Sehnal
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Rayshawn Simmons
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Stan Simpson
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
2
Diamon Simpson
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Edi Sinadinovic
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Lukas Sindelar
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Jakub Sirina
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Ondrej Siska
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Lee Skinner
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
David Skranc
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Pavel Slezak
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
2
Filip Smid
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Khristian Smith
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Sterling Smith
NH Ostrava
(CZE-1)
5
Bryan Smithson
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Sotnar
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Marek Soucek
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Spacek
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
1
Cezar Stanescu
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
David Steffel
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
4
Jan Sterba
USK Praha
(CZE-1)
1
Matej Svoboda
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Kamil Svrdlik
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Tomas Teply
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Michael Thompson
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
3
Jan Tomanec
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
5
Porter Troupe
FC Arges Pitesti
(ROM-1)
1
Cedrick Turman
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
6
Yaroslav Udodenko
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Frantisek Vana
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
3
Viktor Vasat
Prostejov
(CZE-1)
1
Krystof Vlcek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1
Michal Vocetka
GEOSAN Kolin
(CZE-1)
1
Stanislav Votroubek
Usti nad Labem
(CZE-1)
2
Jere Vucica
DEKSTONE Turi Svitavy
(CZE-1)
3
Tomas Vyoral
BK ARMEX Decin
(CZE-1)
1
Joseph Wall
BK KVIS Pardubice
(CZE-1)
2
Kevin Ware
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
3
Jiri Welsch
ERA Nymburk
(CZE-1)
1
Roman Zachrla
Basket Brno
(CZE-1)
1
Alin Zaharie
Dinamo Bucuresti
(ROM-1)
1
Filip Zbranek
Opava
(CZE-1)
1