All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Ukraine
Ukraine - Superleague
Teams
Avantazh-Politekhnik
Viktor Kololitov
Viktor
Kololitov
Opponents
Oct 24, 1997 (26 years old)
Ukrainian
2m00 / 6-7
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="74240" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Viktor Kololitov has faced 177 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alex Adediran
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Sergei Alferov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Tavon Allen
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Konstantin Anikienko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
5
Michail Anisimov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Valeriy Anisimov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Dmitro Antonets
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Antypov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
7
Austin Arians
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
3
Alan Arnett
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Klym Artamonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Yevgen Balaban
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Stanislav Balashov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Bogdan Bayda
Kremen
(UKR-1)
3
Ilia Bedlinsky
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Daniel Bejarano
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Olexandr Belikov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
5
Oscar Bellfield
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Lauris Blaus
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Denys Bobrov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Igor Boyarkin
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
9
Pavlo Burenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Anton Buts
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
8
Artem Butskyy
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Vadim Bykov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Vitaliy Bykov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Anatolii Chelovan
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Artem Chemyakin
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Alexey Chigrinov
Kremen
(UKR-1)
3
Igor Chumakov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Chris Cokley
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Derrick Colter
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
3
Anton Davidyuk
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
4
Stacy Davis
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Shaheed Davis
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Maksym Deyna
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Stanislav Dikiy
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Nikola Djuric
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Artur Drozdov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
3
Ihor Dubonenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Henry Dugat
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
3
Gennadiy Dzyuba
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Deon Edwin
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Tanksley Efianayi
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Edvard Fedchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Brandon Fields
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Kenney Funderburk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Furs
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Mykhaylo Galenko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Viktor Gerasimchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Dmytro Gliebov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
4
Pyetro Glushko
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Sergiy Gorbenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Amil Hamzayev
Kremen
(UKR-1)
3
Damontre Harris
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Arnolds Helmanis
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Kyndahl Hill
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Michael Holton
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Andrii Horbatiuk
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
2
Mykhailo Horobchenko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Bogdan Iasinenko
Kremen
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Denis Ivanov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
5
Maxym Ivshyn
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Christian Jones
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Yaroslav Kadygrob
Kremen
(UKR-1)
3
Andrii Kalnichenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Tomas Kamusaki
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Andrii Khokhonyk
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
6
Moisei Kim
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Nazar Kisilchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Kobets
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
5
Oleksandr Kolchenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
7
Maks Adam Konate
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
5
Yuriy Kondrakov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
7
Volodymyr Koniev
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksiy Kostyuchenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Artem Kovalov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
3
Vadym Kozak
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
Andriy Kozhemyakin
Kremen
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
6
Igor Krivtsov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Pavlo Krutous
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Rostyslav Kryvych
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Oleksandr Kushnirov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
5
Pavlo Lebedintsev
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Dmitri Lipovtsev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
8
Jason Love
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Kristian Lugovtsov
Kremen
(UKR-1)
3
Maksym Lukyanov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Lutsenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Vitali Malchevskiy
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
7
Kyrylo Marchenko
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
5
Devin Martin
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Stanislav Masal's'kyy
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Ilya Mikhaev
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Miroshnychenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
2
Olexandr Mishula
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
6
Olexandr Misyats
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
5
Vyacheslav Motorchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
1
Anton Musiyenko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
6
Andrii Myronenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
6
Dmytro Nagornyi
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Mykyta Naiko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Kyryl Natyazhko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Maxim Nikitin
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Tavarion Nix
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Josh Nofflet
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Denys Noskov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Roman Novikov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Keith Omoerah
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
1
Olexiy Onufriyev
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
7
Vladimir Orlenko
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
1
Ruslan Otverchenko
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
5
Stanislav Ovdeenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
7
Sergiy Pavlov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
7
Viacheslav Petrov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
4
Nikola Poliuliak
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Sergiy Popov
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
4
Jervon Pressley
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Oleksandr Prokopenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
6
Vadym Prokopenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
1
Sergii Pryimak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
4
Maksym Pustozvonov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Pavel Revzin
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
6
Aleksandr Riabchuk
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
4
Vladyslav Rozentsvit
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Oleg Rudakov
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Nikita Ruslov
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
7
Aleksander Rybalko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Anton Saenko
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Maksym Sandul
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Andrejs Selakovs
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Igor Sergeev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Olexiy Shchepkin
Odessa
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
5
Volodymyr Shevchenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
6
Yuriy Shkondya
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
2
Alexander Shostukha
Kremen
(UKR-1)
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Anatoliy Shundel
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
6
Artem Shvets
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
3
Oleksandr Sizov
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
4
Dmytro Skapintsev
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
6
Yaroslav Skrypets
Kremen
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
6
Artem Slipenchuk
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Jaime Smith
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
2
D.J. Stephens
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
1
Illya Sydorov
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
7
Olexandr Tarasenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Maksim Terianik
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Terianyk
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
4
Oleksandr Tischenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
3
Yakiv Titov
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
1
Ivan Tkachenko
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
8
Evgeni Tkachenko
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Ernesto Tkachuk
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
8
Vladyslav Tonchenko
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
7
Malique Trent
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
3
Oleksandr Tsikaliuk
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
1
Dmytro Tykhonov
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
4
Stanislav Tymofeyenko
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
6
Ivan Tymoshchuk
Volinbasket Lutsk
(UKR-1)
3
Mykola Vilkhovetskiy
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
4
Maksim Vilkhovetskyi
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
2
Vitaly Vintoniak
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
4
Marcis Vitols
Odessa
(UKR-1)
2
Nikita Voievoda
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Andrii Voinalovych
Khimik Yuzhny
(UKR-1)
5
Mykhaylo Volchanov
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Evgeni Vornik
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
Kryvbasbasket
(UKR-1)
3
Robert Woodson
Kremen
(UKR-1)
3
Mykhailo Yagodin
Odessa
(UKR-1)
1
Brandon Young
Cherkasy Monkeys
(UKR-1)
1
Sergiy Zagreba
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
2
Maksym Zakurdaiev
Dnipro
(UKR-1)
6
Stanislav Zavadskyi
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
2
Illya Zhukovsky
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
Odessa
(UKR-1)
5
Yakov Zmitrovich
Zaporizhye
(UKR-1)
2
Vitaliy Zotov
Budivelnyk Kyiv
(UKR-1)
MBC Mykolaiv
(UKR-1)
6
Maxim Zozulya
Kremen
(UKR-1)
2