All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympic games
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
France
France - Betclic Elite
Teams
Le Mans
Reggie Cross
Reggie
Cross
Opponents
Aug 12, 1966
American
2m04 / 6-8
C
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="74772" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Reggie Cross has faced 209 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Alberto Abalde
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
4
Georgy Adams
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Arsene Ade-Mensah
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Ricardo Aldrey
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
4
Manuel Aller
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
4
Olivier Allinei
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Juan Miguel Alonso
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Fernando Angulo
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Angel Baena
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Valentin Baeza
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
4
Christophe Beaufils
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Matt Beeuwsaert
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Jamel Benabid
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Ali Benamar
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Antonio Benitez
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
David Benoit
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Philippe Beorchia
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Stephane Bergeron
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Laurent Bernard
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Curtis Berry
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Eric Beugnot
CRO Lyon
(FRA-1)
1
Philippe Bienvenu
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Jim Bilba
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Luis Blanco
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Yann Boisson
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Yann Bonato
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Marc Bousiniere
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Franck Bouteille
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Brad Branson
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
3
Pierre Bressant
CRO Lyon
(FRA-1)
1
Michael Brooks
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Raymond Brown
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
4
Joe Bryant
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Silvano Bustos
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Franck Butter
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Jose Manuel Cabezudo
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Jose Carlos Cabrera
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Francisco Cabrera
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Gabriel Campos
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Eric Cerase
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Teddy Citadelle
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Dave Colbert
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Jesus Conde
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Bruno Constant
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Bruno Coqueran
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Juan Antonio Corbalan
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Tony Costner
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Sergio Coteron
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
2
Felix Courtinard
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Francisco Crujeiras
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Richard Dacoury
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Ken Dancy
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Luc Deganis
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Jim Deines
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Fennis Dembo
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Valery Demory
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Oumar Dia
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Sadi Diagne
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Alberto Diaz
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Luis Diaz
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Carlos Dicenta
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
3
Drissa Die
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Salva Diez
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Frederic Domon
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Herve Dubuisson
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Christophe Dumas
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Stephen Emeline
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Roger Esteller
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Jean-Francois Evert
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Philippe Fedi
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Enrique Fernandez
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Victor Fernandez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Alexandre Ferreiro
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Andrew Fields
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Fabien Fond
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Frederic Forte
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Paul Fortier
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Jordi Freixanet
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Joaquin Fuster
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Thierry Gadou
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Didier Gadou
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Jose Luis Galilea
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Carlos Gallen
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Julio Garcia
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Gonzalo Garcia
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Jose Garcia
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
John Garris
CRO Lyon
(FRA-1)
1
Stephane Gazzetta
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Mike Gonsalves
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Javier Gonzalez
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
3
Lisard Gonzalez
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
German Gonzalez
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Christophe Gorak
CRO Lyon
(FRA-1)
1
Jordi Grau
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Roland Gray
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Christophe Gregoire
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Frederic Guinot
CRO Lyon
(FRA-1)
1
Daniel Haquet
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Jerome Henderson
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Paul Henderson
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Cedric Henderson
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Francisco Hierro
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Joel Honore
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Roland Houston
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Freddy Hufnagel
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Marc Iavaroni
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Albert Illa
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
Skeeter Jackson
CRO Lyon
(FRA-1)
1
Rafael Jofresa
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Tomas Jofresa
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Eric John
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Lee Johnson
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Bill Jones
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Mike Jones
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Miguel Juane
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Pascal Jullien
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Harold Keeling
CRO Lyon
(FRA-1)
1
Curtis Kitchen
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Stephane Lauvergne
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Richard Lavodrama
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
4
Eric Lecerf
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Bruno Lejeune
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Ian Lockhart
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Miguel Loureiro
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
4
Marc M'Bahia
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Jose Manuel Mari
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Matias Marrero
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Ferran Martinez
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Forrest McKenzie
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Philippe Methelie
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Larry Micheaux
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Frederic Monetti
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Jose Antonio Montero
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Juan Morales
Valencia Basket
(SPA-1)
1
Cheikhou N'diaye
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Mustapha N'doye
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Vincent Naulleau
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Audie Norris
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Eric Occansey
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Hugues Occansey
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Christian Ortega
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Jose Ortiz
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Stephane Ostrowski
Limoges
(FRA-1)
1
Jordi Pardo
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Damien Pastres
Dijon
(FRA-1)
1
Jean-Olivier Peloux
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Oscar Pena
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
1
Jean-Gael Percevaut
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Javier Perez
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Olivier Perrin
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Patrick Perroni
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Francois Petit
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Orlando Phillips
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
(FRA-1)
1
Miguel Pineiro
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
3
Fred Piper
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
David Pipereau
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Patrick Plantier
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Guy Prat
Montpellier
(FRA-1)
1
Harold Pressley
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Jordi Puig
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Federico Ramiro
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Willie Redden
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Billy Reid
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Miguel Angel Reyes
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Leslie Reynolds
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Antoine Rigaudeau
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Stephane Risacher
CRO Lyon
(FRA-1)
1
Marc Risacher
Tours
(FRA-1)
1
Francesc Roca
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Carlos Rodriguez
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Nacho Rodriguez
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1
James Rowinski
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Valentin Ruano
OAR Ferrol
(SPA-1)
1
Cecil Rucker
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Carlos Ruf
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Olivier Ruiz
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Arvydas Sabonis
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Juan San Epifanio
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Angel Manuel Sanchez
Rio Breogan
(SPA-1)
2
Emmanuel Schmitt
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Laurent Senechal
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Abdul Shamsid-Deen
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Robert Smith
Antibes
(FRA-1)
1
Mike Smith
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Ray Smith
Lenovo Tenerife
(SPA-1)
1
Ignacio Solozabal
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Christophe Soule
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Nacho Suarez
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Abbas Sy
LDLC ASVEL
(FRA-1)
1
Philip Szanyiel
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Patrick Taylor
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Cornelius Thompson
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Valeri Tikhonenko
Real Valladolid
(SPA-1)
1
Linton Townes
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Steve Trumbo
FC Barcelona
(SPA-1)
1
Bertrand Van Butsele
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Gilles Vechambre
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Rafael Vecina
Unicaja Malaga
(SPA-1)
1
Jimmy Verove
Mulhouse
(FRA-1)
1
Jordi Villacampa
Joventut Badalona
(SPA-1)
1
Jean-Pierre Ville
Roanne
(FRA-1)
1
Xavier Wallez
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Graylin Warner
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Billy Williams
Boulogne-Levallois
(FRA-1)
1
Terry Williams
Saint-Quentin
(FRA-1)
1
Howard Wright
Reims
(FRA-1)
1
Bradford Wright
Ourense
(SPA-1)
1
Thierry Zaire
Cholet Basket
(FRA-1)
1
Edgar de Leon
Mayoral Maristas
(SPA-1)
1