All Leagues
NBA
WNBA
Olympics Women
Olympics Men
NCAA
Euro League
Australia NBL
China CBA
Japan B1 League
Liga Endesa
Betclic Elite
Log in
Sign up
EN
EN
FR
ES
IT
Find a player / a team
Lithuania
Lithuania - NKL
Teams
Telsiai
Mindaugas Stonkus
Mindaugas
Stonkus
Opponents
Jun 8, 2000 (24 years old)
Lithuanian
1m83 / 6-0
PG
Profile
Games
Totals
Splits
Records
Teammates
Opponents
Embed
Embed this player
×
Add this player to your website by copying the code below
<script src="https://widgets.proballers.com/dist/player-player-unit-widget-v1.0.js"></script><script>window.addEventListener("load", (event) => { PbPlayerPlayerUnitWidget.render() })</script><div class="proballers-widget" data-proballers-player-id="75885" data-proballers-locale="en" data-proballers-base-url="https://widgets.proballers.com"><a href="https://www.proballers.com/" target="_blank" rel="noreferrer">See stats on Proballers</a></div>
Mindaugas Stonkus has faced 170 opponents throughout his career
Player
Team(s)
Games
Arnas Adomavicius
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Olaniyi Akingkube
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Aleksandrovas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Raimundas Ambrulaitis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
2
Evaldas Aniulis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Deivydas Anuzis
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Ebuka Anyaorah
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Gytis Asaciovas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Babkauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mikita Balaban
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Nerijus Barauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Beliavicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Sarunas Beniusis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Gabrielius Bertasius
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Biliartas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Marek Blazevic
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Brazdauskis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Brusokas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mintautas Bulanovas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Cepanonis
Taurages
(LIT-2)
2
Julius Daugela
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Dauksys
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Rimantas Daunys
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Mykolas Dieninis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Jonas Dumasius
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Evaldas Dziaugys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Arvydas Eitutavicius
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Ezerskis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Gaidys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Gvidas Galinauskas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Giedraitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Airidas Giedraitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Andrius Globys
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Grabauskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Doudou Gueye
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Gvazdaitis
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Erikas Jakstys
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Redas Jakubauskas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Augustinas Jankaitis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Simas Jarumbauskas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Edvinas Jezukevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Justinas Jogminas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Kasparas Jonauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Jonkus
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
2
Rytis Juknevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Arvydas Kacinas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Kadzevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Deivydas Keburys
Taurages
(LIT-2)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
3
Aurimas Kieza
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Kigas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
3
Kristijonas Kirlys
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Kirlys
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Tautvydas Kliucinykas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Karolis Kokoska
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Irmantas Kryzius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Herkus Kumpys
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Medas Kuprijanovas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Lukas Kvedaravicius
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Aivaras Kvedaravicius
Taurages
(LIT-2)
4
Ignas Labutis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Jonas Levickas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Julius Liesis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Linkevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Lucinskas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Lukosiunas
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Ignas Lukosius
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Kristupas Lukosius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Macijauskas
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Eimantas Maksvytis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Justinas Marcinkevicius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Margis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Maskolaitis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Dominikas Matutis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Ronald McGhee
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Arunas Mikalauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Mikalauskas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Laurynas Miknevicius
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Milinskas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Tomas Miskinis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Spenser Mitchell
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Montrimavicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Paulius Morkeliunas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
4
Mindaugas Motuzas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Raidas Nacius
Taurages
(LIT-2)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
3
Gediminas Navickas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Nikitinas
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Martynas Pacevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Parachomikas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
4
Tsimafei Paraliou
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Pazera
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Vaidotas Peciukas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Arturs Pelss
Taurages
(LIT-2)
1
Zilvinas Petraitis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Petravicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Aistis Pilauskas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Domantas Pipiras
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Rytis Pipiras
Taurages
(LIT-2)
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Hubertas Pivorius
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Marius Pociukonis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
2
Paulius Poska
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Poska
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Jamill Powell
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Aurelijus Pukelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Liudas Radavicius
Taurages
(LIT-2)
3
Gytis Radzevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Matas Ragauskas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Juozas Ramanauskas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Ignas Ramasauskas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Dominykas Ratkus
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Laimonas Remeikis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Reminas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Jalen Riley
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Dovydas Rimkus
Silute
(LIT-2)
1
Deividas Rinkunas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Dovydas Romancenko
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
1
Rokas Rudzinskas
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Sakalauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Karolis Sapiega
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Haroldas Saprykinas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Karolis Sarukas
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Sebeziovas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
3
Paulius Semaska
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1
Dovydas Semeklis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Simonas Serapinas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Ernestas Serkevicius
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Mantas Serksnas
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
Silute
(LIT-2)
2
Rokas Simkevicius
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Zygimantas Simonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
3
Deividas Sirvydis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Stakenas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Matas Staniukaitis
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
2
Mantvydas Staniulis
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
2
Giedrius Stankevicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Rokas Stankevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Mindaugas Stasys
Taurages
(LIT-2)
Klaipėdos Neptūnas-Akvaservis
(LIT-2)
3
Robert Subotkevic
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Sukelis
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
1
Augustas Suliauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Motiejus Syminas
KTU Kaunas
(LIT-2)
1
Taurantas Tamosiunas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Einaras Tubutis
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Antanas Udras
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Aurimas Urbonas
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Benius Urbonavicius
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Markas Uzukauskas
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Marijus Uzupis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Lukas Vabalevicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Tadas Vaiciunas
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Liudas Valantinas
Taurages
(LIT-2)
4
Rokas Valiulis
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
2
Marius Valukonis
Suduva
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Valunta
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
1
Bob Van Zijverden
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Grantas Vasiliauskas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Vazalis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Margiris Vaznaitis
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Augustinas Venckus
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Justas Vieversys
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
2
Domantas Vilys
Vilniaus Perlas Energija
(LIT-2)
1
Sarunas Vingelis
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
3
Aidas Virsilas
Gargzdu
(LIT-2)
1
Aidas Viskontas
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Thomas Wallace
Jonavos CBet
(LIT-2)
1
Jonathan Walter
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Brian Wanamaker
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
2
Jaleel Williams
Palangos Kuršiai
(LIT-2)
1
Jonas Zakas
Moletu Ezerunas-Atletas
(LIT-2)
2
Martynas Zigmantavicius
Suduva
(LIT-2)
2
Mantvydas Zukauskas
Delikatesas
(LIT-2)
3
Raimundas Zuklevicius
Vytis Sakiai
(LIT-2)
1