15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
100-71
|
15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
OnSharing Siena
|
90-51
|
15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Scandone Avellino
|
101-96
|
15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Tezenis Verona
|
79-90
|
15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
100-86
|
15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Virtus Roma
|
97-62
|
15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
62-80
|
15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
84-61
|
15 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
86-89
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
78-67
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
112-89
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
74-76
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Benetton Treviso
|
66-83
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
93-73
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
66-85
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Gema Montecatini
|
84-88
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
74-76
|
22 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
98-79
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Tezenis Verona
|
99-69
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
96-74
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
OnSharing Siena
|
72-77
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Scandone Avellino
|
80-90
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Virtus Roma
|
83-88
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
102-66
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
94-97
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
91-89
|
29 oct 2000
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
91-84
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
86-78
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
103-105
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Gema Montecatini
|
84-75
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
87-93
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
85-83
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
95-91
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
86-85
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
66-71
|
5 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Benetton Treviso
|
69-71
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
72-79
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Virtus Roma
|
89-87
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
76-78
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
94-87
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
62-70
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
80-74
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Tezenis Verona
|
94-101
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
110-96
|
12 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Scandone Avellino
|
78-67
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
94-87
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
87-84
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
OnSharing Siena
|
83-85
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
90-86
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
81-83
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Benetton Treviso
|
89-76
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
82-94
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Gema Montecatini
|
82-84
|
19 nov 2000
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
101-52
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Gema Montecatini
|
85-64
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
80-82
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
65-70
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Benetton Treviso
|
91-77
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
89-88
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
88-83
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Tezenis Verona
|
90-106
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Scandone Avellino
|
77-86
|
1 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
93-72
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
73-68
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Virtus Roma
|
84-76
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
101-99
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
68-82
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
77-75
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
103-94
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
73-80
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
OnSharing Siena
|
80-69
|
3 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
87-78
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
89-74
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Benetton Treviso
|
94-73
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
84-96
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
112-104
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
81-77
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
84-69
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
84-74
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Tezenis Verona
|
100-93
|
10 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
73-63
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Scandone Avellino
|
82-60
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
100-88
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
65-87
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Virtus Roma
|
77-80
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
81-92
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
103-84
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Tezenis Verona
|
91-94
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Gema Montecatini
|
82-71
|
17 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
OnSharing Siena
|
72-71
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
99-62
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Benetton Treviso
|
82-78
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
113-84
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
84-80
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
84-81
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
102-97
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
85-76
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
91-107
|
23 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
93-88
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Virtus Roma
|
80-81
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
82-84
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
92-95
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
79-94
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
OnSharing Siena
|
88-82
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Gema Montecatini
|
91-82
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Scandone Avellino
|
87-68
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
67-97
|
28 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
94-69
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
106-87
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
78-82
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Tezenis Verona
|
74-77
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
86-81
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Benetton Treviso
|
77-78
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Scandone Avellino
|
86-67
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
78-80
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
91-84
|
30 dic 2000
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
76-72
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Gema Montecatini
|
85-62
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
94-70
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Virtus Roma
|
87-90
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
80-83
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
109-91
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
OnSharing Siena
|
84-104
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
71-82
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
67-83
|
2 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
97-88
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Benetton Treviso
|
79-77
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
89-94
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Scandone Avellino
|
78-71
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
72-76
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
89-75
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
76-102
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
95-75
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
96-104
|
7 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Tezenis Verona
|
90-93
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
82-64
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
97-78
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
96-79
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
82-89
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
92-86
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Virtus Roma
|
89-82
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
OnSharing Siena
|
67-73
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
86-104
|
14 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Gema Montecatini
|
96-87
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Tezenis Verona
|
106-58
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
89-79
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
95-74
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Benetton Treviso
|
66-80
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
100-109
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Scandone Avellino
|
70-68
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
101-97
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
81-67
|
21 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
72-69
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
89-86
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
102-89
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
94-84
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
82-71
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Gema Montecatini
|
98-101
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
119-95
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
89-94
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
77-83
|
29 ene 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Benetton Treviso
|
106-101
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
85-80
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
OnSharing Siena
|
82-78
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Tezenis Verona
|
98-88
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
90-95
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
94-77
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Virtus Roma
|
79-84
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
101-82
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Scandone Avellino
|
87-92
|
3 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
72-87
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Benetton Treviso
|
89-94
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
89-82
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
103-99
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Gema Montecatini
|
89-68
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
93-80
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
89-88
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
82-66
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
76-72
|
10 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
101-86
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
81-88
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Virtus Roma
|
91-101
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
108-95
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
OnSharing Siena
|
80-78
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Tezenis Verona
|
107-99
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Scandone Avellino
|
86-74
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
62-68
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
88-87
|
13 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
83-82
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
OnSharing Siena
|
86-87
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
97-85
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
65-71
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Benetton Treviso
|
76-52
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
75-89
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
81-85
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
73-86
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Gema Montecatini
|
87-75
|
17 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Game preview
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
70-67
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Virtus Roma
|
79-71
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
88-94
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
81-90
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Tezenis Verona
|
113-100
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Scandone Avellino
|
99-83
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
93-85
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
93-95
|
20 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
108-88
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
84-77
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
80-93
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
86-70
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
75-76
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
104-101
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
103-100
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Virtus Roma
|
78-96
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
91-90
|
24 feb 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
OnSharing Siena
|
76-66
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
75-74
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Scandone Avellino
|
96-86
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
76-71
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
101-92
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
103-85
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Gema Montecatini
|
92-78
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
67-76
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Tezenis Verona
|
97-91
|
3 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Benetton Treviso
|
64-77
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Scandone Avellino
|
79-88
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
87-91
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Virtus Roma
|
84-92
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
79-67
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Gema Montecatini
|
86-80
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
80-56
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
OnSharing Siena
|
72-64
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
108-107
|
10 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
94-81
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
76-87
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
94-73
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Benetton Treviso
|
83-97
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
97-76
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
114-105
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
115-79
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
74-68
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
105-97
|
13 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
74-72
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Tezenis Verona
|
106-93
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
71-66
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
76-85
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Gema Montecatini
|
87-74
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
78-70
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
OnSharing Siena
|
99-96
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Scandone Avellino
|
84-90
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
87-74
|
17 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Virtus Roma
|
88-102
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
80-68
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
97-85
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
95-90
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Tezenis Verona
|
87-76
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Benetton Treviso
|
95-103
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
90-82
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
87-66
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
86-76
|
25 mar 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
91-87
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
110-87
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
OnSharing Siena
|
88-83
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
103-99
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
85-101
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
67-70
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
83-82
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Virtus Roma
|
70-71
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
78-85
|
1 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Gema Montecatini
|
98-74
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
94-95
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Tezenis Verona
|
84-74
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Benetton Treviso
|
97-90
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Scandone Avellino
|
88-81
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
103-87
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
73-70
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
93-66
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
107-90
|
8 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
67-70
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
106-80
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
89-81
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
85-95
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
90-83
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
80-81
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
85-79
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
Virtus Roma
|
72-87
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Gema Montecatini
|
76-62
|
14 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
OnSharing Siena
|
89-88
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
68-83
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Gema Montecatini
|
Scandone Avellino
|
97-71
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
115-104
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
OnSharing Siena
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
77-66
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Roma
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
101-79
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
85-95
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
85-65
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
Tezenis Verona
|
96-89
|
22 abr 2001
|
0:00
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
Benetton Treviso
|
73-97
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
Acqua S.Bernardo Cantù
|
Snaidero Cucine Udine
|
79-81
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
Fortitudo Bologna
|
NTS Informatica Rimini
|
88-75
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
Liofilchem Roseto
|
Pallacanestro Varese
|
93-72
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
Scandone Avellino
|
Virtus Roma
|
86-73
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
Carpegna Prosciutto Pesaro
|
Gema Montecatini
|
82-77
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
Benetton Treviso
|
Pallacanestro Trieste
|
99-79
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
EA7 Emporio Armani Milan
|
OnSharing Siena
|
92-94
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
Andrea Costa Imola
|
Redel Vis Reggio Calabria
|
81-86
|
6 may 2001
|
0:00
|
Tezenis Verona
|
Virtus Segafredo Bologna
|
76-87
|