Sep 24, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
89-70
|
Sep 25, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
87-76
|
Sep 25, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
76-69
|
Sep 25, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
75-80
|
Sep 25, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
50-73
|
Sep 27, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
66-67
|
Sep 27, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
55-66
|
Sep 27, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
50-81
|
Sep 27, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
48-70
|
Sep 28, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
75-80
|
Oct 1, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
80-75
|
Oct 2, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
85-83
|
Oct 2, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
82-76
|
Oct 2, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BC Vienna
|
94-78
|
Oct 2, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
43-60
|
Oct 4, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
75-81
|
Oct 4, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
71-74
|
Oct 4, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
64-54
|
Oct 5, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
71-90
|
Oct 5, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
81-68
|
Oct 10, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
88-83
|
Oct 10, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
90-67
|
Oct 10, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
71-101
|
Oct 11, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
71-78
|
Oct 11, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
75-72
|
Oct 15, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
81-75
|
Oct 16, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
76-70
|
Oct 16, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
62-75
|
Oct 16, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
73-77
|
Oct 18, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
88-79
|
Oct 18, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
81-77
|
Oct 18, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-75
|
Oct 18, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
73-78
|
Oct 19, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
78-68
|
Oct 23, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
82-72
|
Oct 23, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
55-66
|
Oct 24, 2015
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
69-68
|
Oct 25, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
88-59
|
Oct 26, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
96-93
|
Oct 26, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
82-77
|
Oct 26, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
68-71
|
Oct 26, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
75-74
|
Nov 1, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
83-74
|
Nov 1, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
95-76
|
Nov 2, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
86-41
|
Nov 6, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
98-100
|
Nov 7, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
71-89
|
Nov 7, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
84-76
|
Nov 8, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
77-67
|
Nov 9, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
68-79
|
Nov 14, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
81-73
|
Nov 14, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BC Vienna
|
82-84
|
Nov 15, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
74-65
|
Nov 15, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
76-75
|
Nov 21, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Swans Gmunden
|
78-71
|
Nov 21, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
84-68
|
Nov 22, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
93-74
|
Nov 23, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
83-75
|
Nov 28, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
74-97
|
Nov 29, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
82-84
|
Nov 29, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
79-72
|
Nov 30, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
85-57
|
Nov 30, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
98-92
|
Dec 4, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
90-91
|
Dec 5, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
65-66
|
Dec 5, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-73
|
Dec 5, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
67-86
|
Dec 6, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
78-80
|
Dec 8, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
91-60
|
Dec 8, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
88-79
|
Dec 8, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
95-88
|
Dec 8, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
88-76
|
Dec 13, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
80-69
|
Dec 13, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
82-60
|
Dec 14, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
79-91
|
Dec 19, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
67-75
|
Dec 19, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
68-89
|
Dec 19, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
69-67
|
Dec 20, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
96-89
|
Dec 26, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
90-89
|
Dec 26, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
87-69
|
Dec 27, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
81-69
|
Dec 27, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
70-88
|
Dec 27, 2015
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
66-60
|
Jan 9, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
79-57
|
Jan 9, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
51-72
|
Jan 10, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
79-73
|
Jan 16, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
101-68
|
Jan 17, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
80-84
|
Jan 17, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
72-59
|
Jan 17, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
88-72
|
Jan 17, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
72-49
|
Jan 30, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
81-76
|
Jan 30, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
89-69
|
Jan 31, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
68-77
|
Feb 1, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
72-66
|
Feb 6, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
67-73
|
Feb 7, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
72-80
|
Feb 7, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
71-72
|
Feb 8, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
77-72
|
Feb 11, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
88-87
|
Feb 13, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
71-76
|
Feb 13, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
72-87
|
Feb 14, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
77-82
|
Feb 15, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
66-49
|
Feb 18, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
84-56
|
Feb 19, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
77-83
|
Feb 19, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
90-82
|
Feb 19, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
80-71
|
Feb 19, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
66-68
|
Feb 21, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
83-80
|
Feb 22, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
77-58
|
Feb 27, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
79-72
|
Feb 27, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
94-71
|
Feb 27, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
54-67
|
Feb 28, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
90-88
|
Feb 29, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
51-64
|
Mar 4, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
64-76
|
Mar 4, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
95-74
|
Mar 4, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
73-66
|
Mar 4, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
90-67
|
Mar 4, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
69-67
|
Mar 6, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
61-76
|
Mar 6, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
68-64
|
Mar 6, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
82-80
|
Mar 6, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
74-93
|
Mar 7, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
76-85
|
Mar 10, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
53-61
|
Mar 19, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
95-84
|
Mar 20, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
69-68
|
Mar 20, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
98-62
|
Mar 20, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
71-56
|
Mar 26, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
83-85
|
Mar 26, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
80-73
|
Mar 26, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
71-59
|
Mar 26, 2016
|
7:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
76-101
|
Mar 28, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
103-75
|
Mar 28, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
67-73
|
Mar 28, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
73-63
|
Mar 28, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
80-76
|
Mar 28, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
71-75
|
Apr 2, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
67-77
|
Apr 2, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
76-85
|
Apr 3, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
107-104
|
Apr 4, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
79-70
|
Apr 9, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
98-90
|
Apr 9, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Game preview
|
Apr 10, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
81-70
|
Apr 10, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
56-63
|
Apr 16, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
80-66
|
Apr 16, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Game preview
|
Apr 20, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
83-76
|
Apr 20, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
75-72
|
Apr 20, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
80-86
|
Apr 20, 2016
|
6:00 PM
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Game preview
|