24 set 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
89-70
|
25 set 2015
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
87-76
|
25 set 2015
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
76-69
|
25 set 2015
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
75-80
|
25 set 2015
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
50-73
|
27 set 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
66-67
|
27 set 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
55-66
|
27 set 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
50-81
|
27 set 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
48-70
|
28 set 2015
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
75-80
|
1 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
80-75
|
2 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
85-83
|
2 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
82-76
|
2 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BC Vienna
|
94-78
|
2 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
43-60
|
4 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
75-81
|
4 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
71-74
|
4 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
64-54
|
5 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
71-90
|
5 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
81-68
|
10 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
88-83
|
10 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
90-67
|
10 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
71-101
|
11 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
71-78
|
11 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
75-72
|
15 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
81-75
|
16 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
76-70
|
16 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
62-75
|
16 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
73-77
|
18 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
88-79
|
18 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
81-77
|
18 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
70-75
|
18 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
73-78
|
19 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
78-68
|
23 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
82-72
|
23 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
55-66
|
24 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
69-68
|
25 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
88-59
|
26 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
96-93
|
26 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
82-77
|
26 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
68-71
|
26 ott 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
75-74
|
1 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
83-74
|
1 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
95-76
|
2 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
86-41
|
6 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
98-100
|
7 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
71-89
|
7 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
84-76
|
8 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
77-67
|
9 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
68-79
|
14 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
81-73
|
14 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BC Vienna
|
82-84
|
15 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
74-65
|
15 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
76-75
|
21 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Swans Gmunden
|
78-71
|
21 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
84-68
|
22 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
93-74
|
23 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
83-75
|
28 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
74-97
|
29 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
82-84
|
29 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
79-72
|
30 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
85-57
|
30 nov 2015
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
98-92
|
4 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
90-91
|
5 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
65-66
|
5 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
84-73
|
5 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
67-86
|
6 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
78-80
|
8 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
91-60
|
8 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
88-79
|
8 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
95-88
|
8 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
88-76
|
13 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
80-69
|
13 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
82-60
|
14 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
79-91
|
19 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
67-75
|
19 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
68-89
|
19 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
69-67
|
20 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
96-89
|
26 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
BC Vienna
|
90-89
|
26 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
87-69
|
27 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
81-69
|
27 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
70-88
|
27 dic 2015
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
66-60
|
9 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Swans Gmunden
|
79-57
|
9 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
51-72
|
10 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
79-73
|
16 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
BC Vienna
|
101-68
|
17 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
80-84
|
17 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
72-59
|
17 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
88-72
|
17 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
72-49
|
30 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Swans Gmunden
|
81-76
|
30 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
89-69
|
31 gen 2016
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
68-77
|
1 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
72-66
|
6 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
67-73
|
7 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
72-80
|
7 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
71-72
|
8 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
77-72
|
11 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
88-87
|
13 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
BC Vienna
|
71-76
|
13 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
72-87
|
14 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
77-82
|
15 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
66-49
|
18 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
84-56
|
19 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
77-83
|
19 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
90-82
|
19 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Swans Gmunden
|
80-71
|
19 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
66-68
|
21 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
BC Vienna
|
83-80
|
22 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
77-58
|
27 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
79-72
|
27 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
94-71
|
27 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
54-67
|
28 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Swans Gmunden
|
90-88
|
29 feb 2016
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
51-64
|
4 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
64-76
|
4 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
95-74
|
4 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
BC Vienna
|
73-66
|
4 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
90-67
|
4 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
69-67
|
6 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
61-76
|
6 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
68-64
|
6 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
82-80
|
6 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Swans Gmunden
|
74-93
|
7 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
76-85
|
10 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
53-61
|
19 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
95-84
|
20 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
69-68
|
20 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
98-62
|
20 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
71-56
|
26 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
83-85
|
26 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
80-73
|
26 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
BC Vienna
|
71-59
|
26 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
76-101
|
28 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
103-75
|
28 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
67-73
|
28 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
73-63
|
28 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
Swans Gmunden
|
80-76
|
28 mar 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
71-75
|
2 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
67-77
|
2 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
BC Vienna
|
76-85
|
3 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
Swans Gmunden
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
107-104
|
4 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
79-70
|
9 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
Raiffeisen Flyers Wels
|
Swans Gmunden
|
98-90
|
9 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Game preview
|
10 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
81-70
|
10 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
56-63
|
16 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
80-66
|
16 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
BK IMMOunited Dukes
|
Game preview
|
20 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
OCS Capital Bulls
|
Unger Steel Gunners Oberwart
|
83-76
|
20 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
Panthers Fürstenfeld
|
Swans Gmunden
|
75-72
|
20 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
BC Vienna
|
Arkadia Traiskirchen Lions
|
80-86
|
20 apr 2016
|
20:00
|
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
|
Magnofit Güssing Knights
|
Game preview
|